Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD condition. NOT an ex-library book. NOT price clipped. The book pages are clean & intact. The cover has very light wear around the corners and edges. - - See Attached Photos. ** The seller is the Emporium of Canton, an established Brick & Mortar family owned store located on the historic square in Canton, MS - We ship within 24 hours of order in a protective box and pride ourselves on our friendly southern customer service. **.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502711109 ISBN 13: 9781502711106
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492397105 ISBN 13: 9781492397106
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Wagner, Judith (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502711109 ISBN 13: 9781502711106
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502711109 ISBN 13: 9781502711106
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502711109 ISBN 13: 9781502711106
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505495792 ISBN 13: 9781505495799
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 19,08
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Living in the shadow of her beautiful sister, Amy grows up hidden away by her mother due to a large birthmark covering the right side of her face. Amy looks for an office job in the rapidly changing technical era of 1980, hoping to make her own way in the world. When she meets good-looking Zach on the job, Amy can't help falling for his attentive, friendly manner. Her gorgeous sister is a more compatible and attractive companion for this man, so Amy can't blame him when he obviously comes to the same conclusion. As friends, Amy and Zach uncover plans to embezzle money from their employer but are not able to find out who all is involved or how to prove anything will come of it. When their amateur investigation leads to a catastrophe, the result is devastating for Zach but brings out the best in Amy. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.74.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505524644 ISBN 13: 9781505524642
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 11,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502711109 ISBN 13: 9781502711106
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 11,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500805289 ISBN 13: 9781500805289
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 11,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 294,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1505495792 ISBN 13: 9781505495799
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 16,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535369450 ISBN 13: 9781535369459
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 17,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.