EUR 6,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Rennes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 6,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Descubre Rennes a través de esta monografía turística. Explora los encantos de esta ciudad francesa con sus detalladas descripciones y fotografías. Ideal para planificar tu viaje o para conocer más sobre este destino. EAN: 9782737325892 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Rennes Autor: Pierre Dechifre| Gilbert Lebrun| Collectif Editorial: OUEST FRANCE Idioma: fr Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat (presque neuf). in8. 2002. Broché. 62 pages. Very Good.
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEn 1995, Rennes remportait la première place au palmarès des villes " où il fait bon vivre ", établi par le magazine Ça m'intéresse. Même chose l'année suivante puis en 1999 (avec le magazine Testé pour vous cette fois). Trois distinctions, parmi d'autres, dans une liste impressionnante de récompenses accumulées depuis les années 1980. Récemment, Rennes a été ainsi primée pour son action en faveur des femmes (mars 2000), l'accueil des étudiants (novembre 1999), l'aménagement d'espaces de proximité (novembre 2000) ou ses actions dans le domaine de l'Internet (2001).
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. french edition -légères marques de lecture et/ou de stockage mais du reste en très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné dans une enveloppe à bulle depuis la France. in8. 2002. Broché. 62 pages. Fine.
Editore: La Renaissance Du Livre
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 13,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon.
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Audouin, Laurent (illustratore). Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRayon : Bretagne Editeur : Ouest-France Date de parution : 2002 Description : In-8, 64 pages, broché remplié, occasion, très bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche, Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: X5193.
Editore: Louvain-La-Neuve, 1978
Da: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 27,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct Couverture tâchée intérieur bon. in-8. 1978. broché. 325 pages. Fair.
Editore: Centre d'Histoires des Religions, Louvain-la-Neuve,, 1978
Da: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Svizzera
EUR 37,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché. 235x160mm, 325pages, Dédicace d'un des auteurs. Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Editore: Publication de l'Institut National pour l'étude agronomique du congo belge, 1954
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 23,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 89 p. Good condition. The reading pages are clean and unmarked. Slight signs of storage and use. Retired library copy with corresponding labelling. Spine with reading creases and tear. Otherwise a good copy. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
EUR 40,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSaint-Jean-d'Angély, Bordessoules, coll. "L'Histoire par les documents", 1984 - grand in-8, reliure éditeur cartonnée, jaquette illustrée, 454 pages, nbses illustrations (croquis, cartes, documents, photos.), préface de Jacques Charpy, textes retraçant l'histoire de l'Ille-et-Vilaine de la préhistoire à nos jours - ouvrage en excellent état, jaquette légèrement écornée sur un coin.
EUR 39,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDos carré collé. In-8 (16,3 x 21 cm), dos carré collé, 56 pages, photos en noir et blanc ; quelques infimes traces sur les plats, bel état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Garcin Gilbert.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 28,47
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1783 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 358 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 358 Volume 2 Language: Latin.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 34,70
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1783 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 600 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 600 Volume 1 Language: Latin.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 35,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Latin. Language: Latin. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1783. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Latin, Vol:- Volume 2, Pages:- 358, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. Volume 2 358 358.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
EUR 45,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: Latin. Language: Latin. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1783. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - Latin, Vol:- Volume 1, Pages:- 600, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. Volume 1 600 600.