Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd) Pub Date: 11/1/1984 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352 first edition.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group Pub Date: 11/1/1984 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352 First edition.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Bantam Dell Pub Group Pub Date: 11/1/1984 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 352 First edition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. some signs of wear and use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. heavy signs of wear and use; Some Water Damage to the Book's Dust Jacket. Price Has Been Clipped From the Inside of the Book's Dust Jacket. Gift Inscription Written on the Front End Page. Good Reading Copy!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), Toronto, 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Kollectible & Rare Books, Bartlesville, OK, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Good clean tight copy. Edge wear. Minor tanning along fore edges and pages. Crimping along edges of jacket. Sticker residue on back jacket. Price is clipped.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. The celebrated chief executive officer of Chrysler Corporation offers a straightforward account of his career at Ford, of the recent resurgence of Chrysler, and of what is wrong and right with American business Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Moderate shelf wear. Noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. A respectable hard covered book with a reasonable dust jacket the price has been cut off on a diagonal. The former owner's name is on the cover page.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. There is very little shelf wear. .
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Portrays the life of Lee Iacocca, who brought Chrysler back from the brink. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Portrays the life of Lee Iacocca, who brought Chrysler back from the brink. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Pub Group (Trd), 1984
ISBN 10: 0553050672 ISBN 13: 9780553050677
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Portrays the life of Lee Iacocca, who brought Chrysler back from the brink. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bantam Dell Publishing Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0553052705 ISBN 13: 9780553052701
Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Outspoken candid opinions on such topics as family life, American values, corporate trends, and politics are accompanied by practical scenarios for solving America's economic dilemma, Iacocca's ten commandments of good management, and suggestions for thenext president Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.