Condizione: Very Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Very Good condition. Volume 1.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Client Distribution Services February 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 159182690X ISBN 13: 9781591826903
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Client Distribution Services February 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 159182690X ISBN 13: 9781591826903
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456325019 ISBN 13: 9781456325015
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456325019 ISBN 13: 9781456325015
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 35,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456325019 ISBN 13: 9781456325015
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2011
ISBN 10: 1456325019 ISBN 13: 9781456325015
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 53,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.42.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Sang-Sun, Park (illustratore). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Heiwado Printing Co 1980, 1980
Da: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nuova Zelanda
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
EUR 33,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTEXT IN CHINESE/TAIWAN (?), square super octavo, brown light card wrappers, white lettering to spine & front wrapper, 119pp, illus/photos, VG- (heavy fading & scuffing to spine & front cover, other moderate chafing/scuffing to wrappers, light to moderate tanning & foxing to page edges, minor adhesive/glue residue to front gutter, minor tanning & soiling sporadically throughout).
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 104,38
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Editore: South Korea: Stone Music Entertainment ?? ?? ??????, Kopan Global Co., ?????? H1GHR MUSIC, Studio Blu, CJ E&M, 2018, 2018
ISBN 13: 8809603542113
Da: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.
Audio Book (CD). Condizione: Fine. CD with booklet of photos ; photocard, desktop stand, and bookmark not present ; TRACK LIST : -- 01. ???? ?? -- 02. ?? ??, ??? -- 03. ????(DKDK) * Title -- 04. 22?? ?? -- 05. CLOVER -- 06. FIRST LOVE [01. I Want to Get Closer -- 02. Follow You, To You -- 03. Heart-pounding (DKDK) * Title -- 04. 22nd Century Girl -- 05. CLOVER -- 06. FIRST LOVE] ; ALBUM TYPE: ??/EP, ep, studio; FINE. Book.
Editore: Stone Music Entertainment, Jan 24, 2018, 2018
ISBN 13: 8809534469619
Da: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.
Audio Book (CD). Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. Comes as a large blue carboard box, with rectangle-shaped cut front cover containing 1 CD ; ISBN 8809534469619 ; Fromis 9 (Hangul: ?????? or ???? 9; initialism for From Idol School; stylized as fromis_9) is a South Korean girl group formed by CJ E&M through the 2017 reality show Idol School. The group's name, pronounced as "promise" in Korean, also means "to keep their promise [to viewers] to be the best girl group". The group composed of nine members: Roh Ji-sun, Song Ha-young, Lee Sae-rom, Lee Chae-young, Lee Na-gyung, Park Ji-won, Lee Seo-yeon, Baek Ji-heon and Jang Gyu-ri. ; Stone Music Entertainment - CMAC11200 ; Tracklist: ???? ?? ? (Intro.) [The Road Leading to Me] -- To Heart -- ???? ?? [You in my fantasy] -- ???? [Pinnochio] -- Be With You -- ???? [Glass slippers] MAMA Version ; To. Heart is the first and debut EP of the South Korean girl group, Fromis 9 under Stone Music Entertainment. Two versions were released physically, a "blue version" (this release) and a "green version". ; FINE. Audio Book.