Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Good dust jacket. Former Library book. In protective mylar cover. (Table tennis, China ) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Da: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st Edition. Hard bound in dust jacket. Dust jacket shows some wear otherwise in very good condition.
Condizione: Like New. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Clean copy with no writing, notes, creases or highlighting. Item may have been opened and read, but signs of use are minimal.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Atheneum, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0689110820 ISBN 13: 9780689110825
Da: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Potter, Alison (illustratore). First American Edition.
Da: Reed Books The Museum of Fond Memories, Birmingham, AL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Mechanical Industry Press Pub. Date :2007-09, 2007
ISBN 10: 7111223845 ISBN 13: 9787111223849
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Editore: Shaanxi Tourism Publishing House, China, 1994
ISBN 10: 7541808458 ISBN 13: 9787541808456
Da: Catron Grant Books, Rio Rancho, NM, U.S.A.
Softcover w/ Folds. Condizione: Very Good. 8.25" x 8.75" 80 pps. of mostly full-color photographs. Text is clean, tight and unmarked. Previous owner's name on title page. Cover with full page, full color photograph and gold stamping NF. Handsomely printed tourist publication.
EUR 13,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. jacket is shelf rubbed and a bit chipped. edge wear on boards. old tape residue and markings on both book and jacket. light foxing. ownership inscription. pencil annotations in text. sound binding. fairly good copy and jacket.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Agricultural University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7565508500 ISBN 13: 9787565508509
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello248 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin/Heidelberg, Springer., 2014
ISBN 10: 3642552811 ISBN 13: 9783642552816
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIX, 233 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Current Chinese Economic Report Series. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Hunan literature and Art Publish, 2010
ISBN 10: 7540446129 ISBN 13: 9787540446123
Da: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 52,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Zhong gong dang shi chu ban She, 2018
ISBN 10: 7509845866 ISBN 13: 9787509845868
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Text is in Chinese. Volume has wear; tight, text clean. 351 p., illustrated. [otob: 24r].
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Contemporary Logistics in China: Transformation and Revitalization. Book.
Condizione: New. pp. 296.
EUR 55,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 296.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 61,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 55,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 296.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fujian Fine Arts Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10: 7539323302 ISBN 13: 9787539323305
Da: Optimon Books, Gravesend, KENT, Regno Unito
EUR 52,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Name of a previous owner written on the title page.
Condizione: New. pp. 233.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 57,03
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.