Liane will (92 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 5,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. Sturdy hardcover text book. Slight shelf wear to the covers. A bit of scuff to the covers. The text flows clearly from beginning to end. Enjoy this reliable edition. PRESENTABLE.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,01
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: suffolkbooks, center moriches, U.S.A.suffolkbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,04
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,42
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,42
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,90
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. BOOK HAS SOME HIGHLIGHTING OF TEXT. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,40
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,47
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Rilegato
Da: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Regno UnitoWYEMART LIMITED
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,83
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 18,92
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Administration des SAP-Systems R/3. Leitfaden zur Systemnbetreuung un d-optimierung, 2. Auflage zum Release 3.x (deutsch)
Will, Liane; Hienger, Christiane; Straßenburg, Frank; Himmer Rocco
Editore: Addison-Wesley
- Rilegato
Da: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, GermaniaAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,00
EUR 12,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1997; 448 Seiten; Einband Hartcover. Buchschnitt seitlich und oben stärkere Kaffeeränder. Einband innen - Etikette herausgetrennt, Bleistiftanstreichungen, außen sonst gut erhalten, fest gebunden. als Arbeitsexemplar gut geeignet.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,18
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Rilegato
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 28,87
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. SAP R/3 Administration This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money b…ack guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 32,61
EUR 4,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. Used - Like New.

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 28,87
EUR 8,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Editore: Berlin: Akademie Verlag 1984
Da: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermaniaGrammat Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 9,00
EUR 13,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPp. Bibliothek. 0. gr.8°. 346 S. Pp. Bibliothek. Abhandlungen der Ak. der Wissenschaften , Jg. 1984, 1N. Sprache: Deutsch Abhandlungen der Ak. der Wissenschaften , Jg. 1984, 1N. 755,000 gr.

Lingua: Tedesco
- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,02
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Rilegato
Da: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, GiapponeCorner of a Foreign Field
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,74
EUR 10,41 spedizioneSpedito da Giappone a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good.Some markings to the text.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.

- Rilegato
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Regno UnitoHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,04
EUR 28,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New.

- Rilegato
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Regno UnitoHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,34
EUR 28,91 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New.

- Rilegato
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermaniaNEPO UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,99
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unbekannt. Condizione: Gut. 336 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Brossura
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranciaLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,80
EUR 29,96 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: SAP Press, London, Eng 2003
- Rilegato
Da: Pete's Loved Books, Luddenham, AustraliaPete's Loved Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 18,84
EUR 30,32 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. London, Eng: SAP Press, 2003 Used This book is an essential foundation for IT managers, technical consultants, and R/3 System administrators With first-hand knowledge gathered from Global Support specialists working on the implementation of over 20,000 R/3 Systems, this book teaches you how to perfor…m your daily system administration tasks with optimal efficiencyThis book also helps to prepare you to qualify as a Certified Technical Consultant (CTC) for R/3 Release 46 and Enterprise.