Line julia line david (41 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,34
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Crease on cover*.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,99
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,89
EUR 6,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 15139635. 1781088622. 6/10/2026 10:50:22 AM.

- Brossura
Da: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 10,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Third Printing. 158 Pages Indexed. Contents: A History of Dice, Dice and Games, The Symbols of the Red Dice, The Symbols of the White Dice, The Symbols of the White Dice, The Symbols of the Green Dice, How to Cast, Sample Casts, and Interpretations. This edition published 1997 by Diamond Books.

- Brossura
Da: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Magus Books Seattle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,25
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: VG-. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners a bit bumped, some creasing/scuffing/wear to covers. binding is straight and tight with no marks to text or other serious flaws.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,00
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aquarian Press, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1988
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, U.S.A.Veronica's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 1st Printing. A bit of a curve in pages from improper storage, wheel of destiny attached to inside rear cover in excellent condition. 298pp. Book.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,85
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Brossura
Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,21
EUR 18,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every…literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Aquarian Press. . .part of the Thorsons Publishing Group, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire 1984
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Gates Past Books Inc., NY, NY, U.S.A.Gates Past Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,02
EUR 7,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Wellingborough, Northamptonshire: The Aquarian Press.part of the Thorsons Publishing Group, 1984. Appears Unread, binding Extremely tight and Crisp. Wraps some extremity wear (see scan), with some extremity age. A Very Good+ copy Indeed. "First published February 1984. . .Fourth Im…pression July 1984". First Edition. Soft Cover. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs, Figures, Runes, etc. 8vo size - over 8½" tall.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, , Regno UnitoRoger Lucas Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,97
EUR 20,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. 1st edition in soft cover format, 8vo, 298pp, card covers mildly marked, Wheel intact mounted inside back cover; VG Copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 34,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 34,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, CanadaSZ Global
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,73
EUR 28,63 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Collectible-Very Good. Explains how to make rune stones and supplies directions on the use of the stones to predict the future.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Regno UnitoCURIO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,16
EUR 34,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Edition / Fifth Print (first published in 1984). Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 96pp. B/w photographs and diagrams throughout. Not library copy, no inscriptions, no creasing to spine, light wear to cover edges. (44/6).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Knaur München, 1989
- Brossura
Da: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermaniaClerc Fremin
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,00
EUR 22,15 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch Gut. 300 Seiten / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Editore: Naarden : Strengholt 1985
- Brossura
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi BassiKlondyke
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,75
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w, 8vo.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Book Club Associates, United Kingdom 1985
- Rilegato
Da: Occultique, Northampton, NORTH, Regno UnitoOccultique
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,12
EUR 41,66 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. NO Dustwrapper. Book Club Associates 1985. line illus 158pp hb dw shelf wear, vg.

- Brossura
Da: Occultique, Northampton, NORTH, Regno UnitoOccultique
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,90
EUR 41,66 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A unique new system complete with a detachable astro-numerological calculator which, by a combination of astrology and numerology, provides an insight into the future. Contents: Introduction, Your Birth Sign, The Number, The First Combination, The Initial Letter, The Triple Combination, The Year… Ahead, How to Use Your Wheel of Fortune. Aquarian Press 1984. 298pp pb cover creased, pages browned otherwise vg.
Editore: Knaur, München 1987
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquariat OKTAV Liselotte Wildi, Zürich, SvizzeraAntiquariat OKTAV Liselotte Wildi
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Svizzera a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
298 S., 3 Bl. Kart. Sehr guter Zustand. CHF 12. Deutsche Erstausgabe. Aus dem Englischen von Ingeborg Ebel.

- Brossura
Da: Occultique, Northampton, NORTH, Regno UnitoOccultique
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,29
EUR 41,66 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A unique new system complete with a detachable astro-numerological calculator which, by a combination of astrology and numerology, provides an insight into the future. Contents: Introduction, Your Birth Sign, The Number, The First Combination, The Initial Letter, The Triple Combination, The Year… Ahead, How to Use Your Wheel of Fortune. Aquarian Press, Wellingborough 1984. 298pp pb pages browned, vg.