Liu qing (510 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Computer News Electronic Audio and Video Publishing House 2000
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,85
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,65
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Tianjin Education Press Pub. Date :2008-10-01 1991
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,98
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foreign Languages Press 1964
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Foreign Languages Press, 1964; first edition thus, likely the first English edition; 573pp. Illustrations throughout by Ah Lao. Fictionalized account of the tensions of old and new ways in the Land Reform movement of China. Binding is tight, st…urdy, and square; corners of quarter-cloth boards and ends of spine bumped; bottom edge of boards rubbed; titling remains bright and board. Minor chipping to corners and ends of dust jacket spine; spine age-toned. Interior is free of markings. Ships same or next day from Dinkytown, Minneapolis, Minnesota.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,62
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Editore: [c. 1990], Taipei, Taiwan 1990
- Brossura
Da: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. 28 pages, colour illustrations; 21 cm. Text in English and Chinese. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Age toning. Lo Ch'ing is also transliterated as Luo Qing. Size: 8vo.

Southeast Review of Asian Studies, Volume 32 (2010)
Ling (ed.); Ross, David A. (ed.); Berger, Kenneth W.; Bradshaw, Ricahrd; Ransdell, James; Chang, Qing; Dong, Lisheng; Shen, Yipeng; Wang, Hongjie; Wang, Qun; Caldwell, John; Liu, Xuexin; Metraux, Daniel A.; Taj, Afroz; Takagi, Chiaki; others
Editore: Southeast Conference of the Association for Asian Studies, Chapel Hill 2010
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Sound binding, clean and bright pages. Wraps have light handling wear. ; Contents: Berger, Reflections of the Last Editor fo the Annals of the Southeast Conference. Bradshaw and Ransdell, Anti-Asian Agitation in South Africa in the 1930s: Reactions to the "Japanese Treaty" and "Honorary White" Status. Chang, Indigeniz…ing Deities: The Budai Maitreya and the Group fo Eighteen Luohans in Niche No. 68 at Feilaifeng. Dong, Two Decades of Local Democratic Experiment in China: Developments and Changing Assessments. Shen, The STate Goes Pop: Orientalism in Grief over the Yellow River. H. Wang, The Adulators and the Adulated: Religious Patronage of a Regional Ruler in Early Tenth-Century China. Q. Wang, Administrative Reform in China: Past, Present, and Future. Caldwell, The Movie Mujra: The Trope of the Courtesan in Urdu-Hindi Film. Hsiao, Dancing the Red Lantern: Zhang Yimou's Fusion of Western Ballet and Peking Opera. Hsiao and Ross, Taking Pains to Explain Li Keran's The Pain of Composition. Liu, Across the Borders: Hip Hop's Influence on Chinese Youth Culture. Metraux, The Futenma Issue and the Future of the U.S.-Japan Security Treaty. Metraux, Ghosts of the Gold Rush: Visiting Chinese Camp, California. Ross, Huang Binhong's Unruly Pastoral. Ross, Musings on Miyazaki, Early and Late. Taj, Two Anarkalis: Saghar Nizami's Dream Drama and the Deconstruction of the Parsi Theatre. Takagi, Third Space Wonderland and the End of the Modern: Representation of Tokyo in the Works of Murakami Haruki. Book reviews, proceedings of the 49th SEC/AAS annual meeting, obituary of Derek John Waller. ; 9.0" tall; 236 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

- Rilegato
Da: Vedams eBooks (P) Ltd, New Delhi, IndiaVedams eBooks (P) Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,48
EUR 17,50 spedizioneSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Ecological fertilization integrates agricultural and environmental goals and is adjusted to the environmental conditions. It is based on the principle that mineral fertilization should only be applied to the soil in the quantities and at the time required by the crop, thus avoiding damage to the envir…onment. This book present valuable research information on field vegetable production-ecological fertilization. It is a compendium of twenty-one chapters written by noted experts in the field. This book will be of immense value to students, teachers, researchers as well as scientists engaged in field vegetable production and ecological fertilization.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 27,59
EUR 5,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. hardback book in fine condition.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,43
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press, Beijing, CHINA 1991
- Brossura
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno UnitoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,35
EUR 14,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Text is in Chinese. Leading corners are a little creased, particularly lower leading corner of front cover. Rear cover has a few small indentations. Spine head is a little worn and rubbed. Binding is sound and pages are tight and clean throughout. Text is clear. AF. Used.

Dunhuang Dream (DVD)(Chinese Edition)
YAN YUAN : LIU ZHEN TIAN QING CHEN YI ZHONG LU HUI WEN HU HUAI BEI LIU JING
- Brossura
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Higher Edu. Press
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndiaBooks in my Basket
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,51
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
N.A. Condizione: New. ISBN:9787560055893 N.A.

- Brossura
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,29
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 85.

- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 35,59
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Beijing Publishing House; s 2 edition (December 1. 1991
- Brossura
Da: Collina Books, PENZANCE, CORNW, Regno UnitoCollina Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,90
EUR 25,50 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Book in Chinese - EX UK. A near fine copy. Posting from Cornwall St145. Black/white drawings as Illustrated (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Diagnostic et traitement des tromboses veineuses pendant la grossesse. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 23,48
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Rilegato
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno UnitoColin Martin Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 23,87
EUR 23,18 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Qto., 80 pages, illustrated. The text is in both English and French. A Fine copy.

- Rilegato
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Synthesis, Characterization and Performance Enhancement of Electrode and Biomaterial Coatings. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 52,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2012
Serie: SpringerBriefs in Computer Science, Libro 43 di 322. Libro 43 di 322 - SpringerBriefs in Computer Science
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,62
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.