Livingston todd (46 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,39
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Fumetto
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,57
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,24
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Back cover laminate is wrinkled Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: American Mythology Productions 2020
Serie: Starring Sonya Devereaux, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Starring Sonya Devereaux
- Brossura
Da: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, U.S.A.Don's Book Store
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Clean book with white pages. Small crunch on bottom left corner. Watch 4 movies in 1 book! Hollywood's 306th best actress is scream queen Sonya Devereaux, whose career consists entirely of ultra-low budget, straight to DVD/VOD movies - they're so good because they're so bad! Each story adapts a…nd skewers every genre cliche that exists in a laugh out loud, riotous romp. Starring Sonya Devereaux Volume 1 collects the first four issues of the hit series: Naked Are the Damned 2, Vampire Academy 4, Debutante Desperado, & Spider-Shark vs Snake-Bear. Exclusive bonus features include Bloopers, Outtakes, and Introduction by legendary filmmaker Fred Olen Ray ("Hollywood Chainsaw Hookers" "Attack of the 60 Foot Centerfold").

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,68
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,47
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Image Comics 2014
Serie: Black Science, Libro 1 di 9. Libro 1 di 9 - Black Science
- Brossura
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno UnitoBoundlessBookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,58
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good condition paperback with minimal wear. Content is clean.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,72
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: John M. Gram, Port Huron, U.S.A.John M. Gram
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. a nice, clean, square copy, no creasing.

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,97
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Editore: Hoarse and Buggy Productions 2005
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Mojo Press Books, Austin, U.S.A.Mojo Press Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: As New. 1st Edition. New book; a clean, unread copy, no reading creases, tight binding, no markings of any kind. Not ex-library.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,24
EUR 6,60 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: AMERICAN MYTHOLOGY PRODUCTIONS, LLC 2020
Serie: Starring Sonya Devereaux, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Starring Sonya Devereaux
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,28
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. 2020. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .

- Brossura
Da: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Regno UnitoEl Pinarillo Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,38
EUR 22,03 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Seems unread, light shelf wear; very good overall. Various (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: AMERICAN MYTHOLOGY PRODUCTIONS, LLC 2020
Serie: Starring Sonya Devereaux, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Starring Sonya Devereaux
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,48
EUR 9,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. 2020. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Brossura
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, CanadaBay Used Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,20
EUR 15,23 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, Regno UnitoWashburn Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,94
EUR 24,00 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Illustrated gothic novel with a Frankenstein theme. 126pp illustrated in comic-book style by Micah Farritor. Minior edgewear and slight surface marking, otherwise very good copy with no inscriptions. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Micah Farritor (illu…stratore). Book.

- Brossura
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 33,29
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: AMERICAN MYTHOLOGY PRODUCTIONS, LLC 2020
Serie: Starring Sonya Devereaux, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Starring Sonya Devereaux
- Brossura
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,73
EUR 14,56 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Starring Sonya Devereaux 1
Livingston, Todd/ Capetanakis, Nick/ Fraim, Brendon (Contributor)/ Fraim, Brian (Contributor)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Mythology Productions 2020
Serie: Starring Sonya Devereaux, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Starring Sonya Devereaux
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,06
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 120 pages. 10.16x6.61x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Altre immaginiGreatest Moments in Ohio State Football History [FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING]
Hooley, Bruce; Dietrich, John; Place, Tom; Chay, Ed; Lebovitz, Hal; Cheeks, Dwayne; Greer, Thom; Dolgan, Bob; Graeff, Burt; Shaw, Bud; Livingston, Bill; Porter, Todd
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Triumph Books, Chicago, Illinois 2003
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Vero Beach Books, Vero Beach, U.S.A.Vero Beach Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 49,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine unread condition overszied glossy color photographic boards contained in a fine condition non price-clipped color photographic dust jacket. Includes Foreword by Archie Griffiin. Profusely illustrated with both black-and-white and color photographs, pl…us photographic front endpapers. "In winning one of the greatest college football games of all time to earn the national championship, the 2002 Ohio State team was merely living up to the lofty tradition that is Buckeye football. The latest national title is OSU's sixth overall and, combined with 29 Big Ten championships and scores of bowl victories, reason enough for the Buckeye faithful to boast one of the proudest heritages in college football. That entire heritage comes alive in the pages of Greatest Moments in Ohio State Football History, a colorful, insightful retrospective of one of the greatest programs in college athletics." -- from the rear outer jacket. "Some are calling it the greatest college football game ever played, and others rank it among the biggest upsets in college football history. But with a tradition as proud and storied as theirs, Ohio Stte's incredible Fiesta Bowl victory over Miami on Jan. 3, 2003, rates as just one in a long line of memorable Buckeye moments through the years. The 2002 national championship was Ohio State's first in 34 years and sixth overall. joining the Buckeyes of 1942, 1954, 1957, 1961 and 1968. Factor in OSU's 29 Big Ten championships; a coaching legacy that includes Francis Schmidt, Paul Brown and Woody Hayes; and past Heisman Trophy winners Les Horvath (1944), Vic Janowicz (1950), Howard "Hopalong" Cassady (1955), Archie Griffin (1974, 1975) and Eddie George (1995); and you would be hard-pressed to find another institution that has a richer college football heritage. Ohio State has been setting the standard for big-time college fotball for more tha 100 years, taking part in some of the most meaningful and memorable games of all time. Among them are the 1926 contest against Michigan, which was led by the great passing tandem of Bennie Friedman and Benny Oosterbaan; the epic 1935 matchup with Notre Dame, which the Irish won 18-15 on Bill Shakespeare's pass to Wayne Millner in the final minute; the 1958 win overe Iowa (whose team went on to win that season's Rose Bowl and the national championship); the 50-14 mugging of Michigan in 1968, which catapulted the Buckeyes to the Rose Bowl and a fifth national championship; and the thrilling, double-overtime 31-24 victory over the Hurricanes for the 2002 national title. All of those games and dozens more are replayed in the pages of Greatest Moments in Ohio State Football History, a stunning compilation of the best the Buckeyes have had to offer in the last century. With game stories, profiles, features and brilliant photography, Greatest Moments captures the essence of Buckeyes past and present and belongs in every fan's library." -- from the inner front and rear jacket flaps. Frey, Patricia (jacket design); (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,91
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 104 pages. 9.75x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Brossura
Da: Stephen White Books, Bradford, Regno UnitoStephen White Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 29,40
EUR 38,54 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Ex-library book, usual markings. Well read copy with some spine wear. Colouring of page edges due to age. Quick dispatch from UK seller.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,64
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.