Lorraine hunter (52 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Thorsons Calorie Counter This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 18/05/1998 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,93

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 06/01/2003 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 8,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Limited 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Limited 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Limited 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Limited 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,61

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 10,93

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,90

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers, London 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,27

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The perfect companion to fasting and following the 5:2 Diet.The Thorsons Calorie counter is easy to use and extremely comprehensive with over 4,000 products listed. Whether you are weight conscious, health conscious or just calorie conscious, this book is the ideal first reference for anybo

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 11,57 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 11,57 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,77

    EUR 11,57 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,77

    EUR 11,57 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC

    Venditore con 2 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,18

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: NEW.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 11/01/1993 1993

    0722528000 / 9780722528006

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,90

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers

    0722528000 / 9780722528006

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 5,38

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Como nuevo. : Esta guía de conteo de calorías está dirigida a personas que desean perder peso, ganar peso o simplemente controlarlo. La mayoría de los contadores de calorías presuponen que las personas comen 3 comidas al día, pero la realidad es que muchos comen sobre la marcha. La vida rápida y la comida rápida a me

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 13,09

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,09

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 18/05/1998 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,90

    EUR 8,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 11/01/1993 1993

    0722528000 / 9780722528006

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,90

    EUR 8,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Distribution Services 1980

    0583128432 / 9780583128438

    • Brossura

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper Collins Publishers 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 13,24

    EUR 7,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 256.

  • Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,07

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    dvd. Condizione: Very Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 1998

    0722536607 / 9780722536605

    • Brossura

    Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,91

    EUR 12,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Bueno. : La guía 'Thorsons Calorie Counter' es una herramienta práctica y completa para aquellos que buscan controlar su ingesta calórica. Con más de 4,000 productos listados, esta guía facilita el seguimiento de calorías tanto para personas conscientes de su peso como para aquellos que simplemente desean llevar un e

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,15

    EUR 18,51 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thorsons 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 18,51 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harper Collins Publishers 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,09

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 256.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,22

    EUR 10,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New. The perfect companion to fasting and following the 5:2 Diet. The Thorsons Calorie counter is easy to use and extremely comprehensive with over 4,000 products listed. Num Pages: 256 pages. BIC Classification: VFMD. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 176 x 113 x 17. Weight in Grams: 146. . 2003. New edi

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers 2003

    0007147465 / 9780007147465

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,59

    EUR 9,11 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New. The perfect companion to fasting and following the 5:2 Diet. The Thorsons Calorie counter is easy to use and extremely comprehensive with over 4,000 products listed. Num Pages: 256 pages. BIC Classification: VFMD. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 176 x 113 x 17. Weight in Grams: 146. . 2003. New edi