Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942798091 ISBN 13: 9781942798095
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2015
ISBN 10: 1942798091 ISBN 13: 9781942798095
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2012
ISBN 10: 0985718609 ISBN 13: 9780985718602
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2012
ISBN 10: 0985718609 ISBN 13: 9780985718602
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2018
ISBN 10: 1942798148 ISBN 13: 9781942798149
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2022
ISBN 10: 1942798253 ISBN 13: 9781942798255
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
EUR 13,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2022
ISBN 10: 1942798253 ISBN 13: 9781942798255
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
EUR 13,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2022
ISBN 10: 1942798253 ISBN 13: 9781942798255
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Augsburg Fortress@publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 0800615115 ISBN 13: 9780800615116
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Augsburg Fortress@publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 0800615115 ISBN 13: 9780800615116
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Complexity of Being Human. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bible Society (British & Foreign Bible Society), 1996
ISBN 10: 0798206039 ISBN 13: 9780798206037
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 1982
ISBN 10: 0891306935 ISBN 13: 9780891306931
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Products, 2022
ISBN 10: 1942798253 ISBN 13: 9781942798255
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen, pencil & highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0761940847.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780761940845.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780761965831.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:0852553129.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Orthopedic Physical Therapy Prod, 2022
ISBN 10: 1942798253 ISBN 13: 9781942798255
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 1982
ISBN 10: 0891306935 ISBN 13: 9780891306931
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature 1/1/1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0891306935 ISBN 13: 9780891306931
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Semantics of New Testaments Greek. Book.
EUR 14,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 1982
ISBN 10: 0891306935 ISBN 13: 9780891306931
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Society of Biblical Literature, 1982
ISBN 10: 0891306935 ISBN 13: 9780891306931
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 23,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Augsburg Fortress@publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 0800615115 ISBN 13: 9780800615116
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1982. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1982. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 25,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Manchester University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0719096685 ISBN 13: 9780719096686
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 9,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780719096686.
Editore: Scholars Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0800615115 ISBN 13: 9780800615116
Da: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: VERY GOOD. 1982. Blue Trade paperback. 166pp. VERY GOOD. Bookplate. Textblock appears clean. Binding sound Covers bright.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fortress Press, Philadelphia, 1982
ISBN 10: 0800615115 ISBN 13: 9780800615116
Da: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, ON, Canada
EUR 9,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloWraps (soft-cover). Condizione: Fair. Some minor rubbing and discoloration. Owner's stamp to first page. Otherwise a clean, tight, and unmarked book. Very neat. Index and Bibliography. ix.166p.