Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai Dictionary Publishing House Pub. Date :20, 2007
ISBN 10: 7532622754 ISBN 13: 9787532622757
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: State University of New York Press, Albany, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0791472310 ISBN 13: 9780791472316
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. BT2 - An uncorrected page proof trade paperback book in near fine condition that has some bumped corners and light shelf wear. When Huai Flowers Bloom is a poignant, persistent journey toward voice and freedom. 8.5"x5.5", 189 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Advance Reading Copy (ARC).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: State University of New York Pre, 2007
ISBN 10: 0791472310 ISBN 13: 9780791472316
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Excelsior Editions/State University of New Yo, 2007
ISBN 10: 0791472310 ISBN 13: 9780791472316
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Computer News Electronic Audio and Video Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7894762830 ISBN 13: 9787894762832
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. No CD/DVD(s) Included. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7561949731 ISBN 13: 9787561949733
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7561949731 ISBN 13: 9787561949733
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. APPEARS UNREAD. ALMOST LIKE NEW. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7561949731 ISBN 13: 9787561949733
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. INCLUDES UNOPENED CD. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 16,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Chinese People s University Press Pub. Date :2009-, 2000
ISBN 10: 7115223262 ISBN 13: 9787115223265
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Variety of Languages ??Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7802563097 ISBN 13: 9787802563094
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: State University of New York Press, 2007
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 12,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover with Jacket. Condizione: Fine (Book Condition). Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine (Jacket Condition). First Edition. NEW. UNREAD. In fine condition. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: State University of New York Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0791472329 ISBN 13: 9780791472323
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: State University of New York Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0791472329 ISBN 13: 9780791472323
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940335 ISBN 13: 9787561940334
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Editore: State University of New York Press, 2007
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover with Jacket. Condizione: Fine (Book Condition). Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine (Jacket Condition). First Edition. NEW. UNREAD. In fine condition. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: State University of New York Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0791472329 ISBN 13: 9780791472323
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 27,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 19,08
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 152 pages. 5.00x0.35x8.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Variety of Languages ??Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7802563097 ISBN 13: 9787802563094
Da: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 21,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 21,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 32,77
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: NAi Publishers September 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 9056625004 ISBN 13: 9789056625009
Da: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: USED Very Good.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language & Culture University Press,China, Beijing, 2017
ISBN 10: 7561949731 ISBN 13: 9787561949733
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXVIII, 685 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture notes in computer science. 11266. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Beijing Language and Culture University Press,China, 2017
ISBN 10: 7561949731 ISBN 13: 9787561949733
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 19,24
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.