Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bonechi Edizioni 'Il Turismo' s.r.l., 2000
ISBN 10: 8872044634 ISBN 13: 9788872044636
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Regno Unito
EUR 1,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Creased cover. Slight scratches to cover. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 10,77
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bonechi Edizioni 'Il Turismo' s.r.l., 2000
ISBN 10: 8872044634 ISBN 13: 9788872044636
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 12,21
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Buen estado.
Lingua: Spagnolo
ISBN 10: 8872045002 ISBN 13: 9788872045008
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 9,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Esta guía de viaje, escrita por Luciana Savelli, te lleva a explorar Lisboa y sus alrededores. Con 160 páginas, ofrece una visión completa de la región, ideal para planificar tus vacaciones o escapadas. Publicada por Bonechi, esta edición en español es perfecta para los viajeros hispanohablantes interesados en descubrir los encantos de Lisboa. EAN: 9788872045008 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Lisboa y alrededores Autor: Luciana Savelli Editorial: Bonechi Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Spagnolo
ISBN 10: 8872044898 ISBN 13: 9788872044896
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 12,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Esta completa guía de viaje se centra en la ciudad de Oporto y la región norte de Portugal, ofreciendo una visión detallada de su patrimonio cultural, paisajes y puntos de interés turístico. Es una herramienta ideal para viajeros que buscan explorar la riqueza histórica y natural de esta zona lusa.Publicada por Bonechi Edizioni, la obra cuenta con 128 páginas de contenido ilustrado y práctico, presentadas en un formato manejable de tapa blanda. Esta edición en español permite a los lectores hispanohablantes descubrir los secretos de una de las regiones más emblemáticas de Portugal. EAN: 9788872044896 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Porto - Norte de Portugal Autor: Luciana Savelli Editorial: Bonechi Edizioni Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Editore: Kina-Becocci, 1990
ISBN 10: 8881800985 ISBN 13: 9788881800988
Da: Cocksparrow Books, Salisbury, WILTS, Regno Unito
EUR 17,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: VG++/VG++/ND. y 1st Thus ? SOFTBACK SHIPPED FROM THE UK.* Date of Publication: Not Shown.* Publisher: * Binding and cover condition: Colour photo-illustrated soft card covers with red surround. Dark blue title to spine. No bumps or rubs. Absolutely minimal shelf wear to covers, edges & corners. No creases to spine or hinge. Seems lightly-used if at all. VG++* Contents condition: PRIVATE COPY NOT EX-LIBRARY. Clean, crisp, tight & bright. No annotations, inscriptions or marks to text, no tanning or other visible faults. VG++* Illustrations: Colour photos & maps throughout.* Pages: 159 pp. text. i pp. index at rear.* Product Description:- A beautifully illustrated guide to the major cities and regions of Turkey. It covers landscape, art and architecture. The text is in English throughout.* This is a NEAR FINE copy with absolutely minimal shelf wear.* 1990-01-01. n.
Editore: Bonechi 2006-04-01, 2006
Da: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
Editore: Kina Becocci, Milano o. J.,, 1111
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germania
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. Obr., 4?.160s., in gutem Zustand., [APA13,7a]., Deu 700g.
EUR 52,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 240 pages. 8.58x4.88x0.87 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. M1051. Keskin - 160pp Libro en tapa blanda sin solapas. ML.
Lingua: Francese
ISBN 10: 8872046076 ISBN 13: 9788872046074
Da: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 1,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Guía de lugares Sicile et les îles mineures : tout ce qu'il faut savoir sur cette terre extraordinaire 23 cm + 1 c. geogr. 237 p. : ill. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Idioma Italiano. Firenze : BET, Â 2006 . ISBN: 8872046076 (=3369282=) LD133.
EUR 76,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 76,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 8,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. B174173. Il Turismo - 157pp (H) Rústica sin solapas. In.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Bonechi edizioni Il Turismo, Firenze, 2005
ISBN 10: 8872045789 ISBN 13: 9788872045787
Da: LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, Italia
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Perfetto (Mint). Brossura 191 p., 1 c. stradale 27x20 cm 9788872045787 Perfetto (Mint) Ancora nell'imballo orignale.
EUR 1.060,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Taschenbuch. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. Großes Buchformat. Bildband. 126 Seiten. broschiert.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: bonechi edizioni per il turismo, 2005
ISBN 10: 8872045894 ISBN 13: 9788872045893
Da: Libreria Del Corso, Palermo, PA, Italia
EUR 25,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: nuovo. rigida con sovracoperta illustrata.
EUR 50,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bien. Gracias, su compra ayuda a financiar programas para combatir el analfabetismo.