Ludwig martin (Oltre 1300 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

A Practical Guide to the Evaluation of Sexual Abuse in the Prepubertal Child
Finkel, Martin A., Giardino, Angelo P., Ludwig, Stephen, Giardino, Eileen, Seidl, Toni
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, U.S.A.Nealsbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. The binding is tight.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

GALAXY Science Fiction: June/July 1979 ("Jem")
Galaxy (A. E. van Vogt; Jane Gallion; Jesse Peel; Guyanne Kucera; Peter Martin; Ed Ludwig; David Bunch; Frederik Pohl)
Editore: UPD Publishing, NY 1979
- Periodico
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1,78
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
SingleIssueMagazine. Condizione: Reading Copy. Vol. 39, No. Edited by Hank Stine. Cover art by Kenneth Smith for "Star Warriors" (pt. 1 of 2) by Jesse Peel. Includes "The-Super-Duper-Make-Your-Own-Baby-In-A-Test-Tube-Gang" by Guyanne Kucera; "Femworld" (novelette) by A. E. van Vogt; S.F. Hotline" by Elliott/ Warren; "The Psychic…" (novelette) by Peter Martin; "An End to Crime" by Ed Ludwig; "Jem" (pt. 3 of 5) by Frederik Pohl; "When the Metal Eaters Came" by David Bunch; "Beneath the Bermuda Triangle" (complete novel) by Jane Gallion. Departments: "Letters"; "About Our Contributors"; "SF Mart"; "Showcase". Illustrated by Shaw, Steffan, Black, Ramsey, Lakin, Grenier, Beck, Wolfe, Wickes, and R. Lee. Label partially remains on friont with pulls; corner wear; creasing.light tanning. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.agoodealofbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,74
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. clean hardcover with jacket. no marks. clean text. solid binding. dj has light corner chipping and edge wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.

- Rilegato
Da: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, U.S.A.Southern Maryland Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,75
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: very good. Hardcover. Minor wear to the dust jacket. No cover wear. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding. ** WE SHIP DAILY (Mon-Fri) ** Free Tracking Information.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. LEGO(R) as a capital asset and investment: Generate returns with LEGO(R). Book.

Ab in die Ferien!. Nr. 70437 : dtv junior
Andreas Steinhöfel; Martin Klein; Kirsten Boie; Katrin Topsch; Gerald Jatzek; Nina Schindler; Susanne Fülscher; Manfred Theisen; Katharina Kühl; Michael Hatry; Sabine Ludwig; Mario Giordano; Erwin Grosche; Bettina Obrecht
- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 0,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 207 Seiten; Die Kanten des gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen. Einband weist leichte Knicke auf; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Altre immaginiEditore: Atheneum, New York 1969
- Brossura
Da: Matthew's Books, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.Matthew's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
softcover. 8vo 316pp. see pictures for synopsis. #03384. Book VG: name on title page, else clean, square, tight, unmarked.
WORSHIP AND SERVICE HYMNAL COMPILED FOR GENERAL USE IN ALL RELIGIOUS SERVICES OF THE CHURCH, SCHOOL AND HOME.ROUND AND SHAPED NOTES.
HOPE PUBLISHING CO. LUTHER, MARTIN; BEETHOVEN, LUDWIG; HASTINGS, THIMAS; HSTAD, DONALD.OTHERS
Editore: Hope Pub Co 1962 tp, Chicago,Il 1962
- Rilegato
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Condizione: Very Good. old edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION.clean, solid, ; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON BROWN CLOTH HARD COVERS. Cover has TITLE IN GOLD, 1" FLORAL DEVICE & BLIND EMBOSSED RECTANGLE & BORDER LINES. ; 480+pg songs pages; well indexed.topical.
WORSHIP AND SERVICE HYMNAL COMPILED FOR GENERAL USE IN ALL RELIGIOUS SERVICES OF THE CHURCH, SCHOOL AND HOME.ROUND AND SHAPED NOTES.
HOPE PUBLISHING CO. LUTHER, MARTIN; BEETHOVEN, LUDWIG; HASTINGS, THIMAS; HSTAD, DONALD.OTHERS
Editore: Hope Pub Co 1935 tp, Chicago,Il 1935
- Rilegato
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Condizione: Very Good. old edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION.Neat Name ep "Gregory s. Morony" clean copy (identical to 1965 reprint). ; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON BROWN CLOTH HARD COVERS. Cover has TITLE IN GOLD, 1" FLORAL DEVICE & BLIND EMBOSSED RECTANGLE & BORDER LINES. ; 480+pg songs pages; well indexed.topical.
WORSHIP AND SERVICE HYMNAL COMPILED FOR GENERAL USE IN ALL RELIGIOUS SERVICES OF THE CHURCH, SCHOOL AND HOME.ROUND AND SHAPED NOTES.
HOPE PUBLISHING CO. LUTHER, MARTIN; BEETHOVEN, LUDWIG; HASTINGS, THIMAS; HSTAD, DONALD.OTHERS
Editore: Hope Pub Co 1962 tp, Chicago,Il 1962
- Rilegato
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Condizione: Very Good. old edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION.clean, solid, bright copy; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON BROWN CLOTH HARD COVERS. Cover has TITLE IN GOLD, 1" FLORAL DEVICE & BLIND EMBOSSED RECTANGLE & BORDER LINES. ; 480+pg songs pages; well indexed.topical.
Editore: Harenberg Kommunikation, Dortmund 1979
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermaniaAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
361 S 17,7x12,4cm, Taschenbuch, montiertes Titelfoto, zahlr. SW-Fotos im Text, gutes Exemplar.

A Practical Guide to the Evolution of Sexual Abuse in the Prepubertal Child
Giardino, Angelo P.; Finkel, Martin A.; Giordino, Eileen R.; Seidl, Toni; Ludwig, Stephen
- Rilegato
Da: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, U.S.A.Star Canyon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,47
EUR 4,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Extensively illustrated with black and white photographs and line drawings. Indexed, with extensive section of referneces. 152 pps.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. VII, 138 S. ; 19 cm Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 165.
WORSHIP AND SERVICE HYMNAL FOR CHURCH, SCHOOL AND HOME
Hope Publishing Co. LUTHER, MARTIN; BEETHOVEN, LUDWIG; HASTINGS, THIMAS; HSTAD, DONALD.others
Editore: Hope Pub Co 1966 tp, Chicago,Il 1966
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,46
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION.clean, solid, bright copy; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON RED CLOTH HARD COVERS. Cover has blind embossed tall window.2x4". ; 512+pg songs pages; well indexed.topical.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Frankfurt, M. : Hansisches Dr.- und Verl.-Haus 2014
- Rilegato
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 135 S. ; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Dortmund (Verlag Harenberg Kommunikation) 1979 1980
- Brossura
Da: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, , GermaniaVersandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,00
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
. 362 S. Brosch. Die Bibliophilen Taschenbücher. Nr. 120. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Mnch u Bln Deutscher Kunstverlag 1977
- Brossura
Da: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermaniaOttmar Müller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
weicher Einband. 6. Obr.18 S. Mit Abb. 27 gr.

- Brossura
Da: Martin Greif Buch und Schallplatte, Eberbach, , GermaniaMartin Greif Buch und Schallplatte
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 4,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. 4. Auflage.

Editore: München: Edition Text + Kritik 1983
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Axel Kurta, Berlin, , GermaniaAntiquariat Axel Kurta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,50
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. 8°. 265 Seiten. OBroschur. Der Umschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst ein sauberes Exemplar! (Text + Kritik) Enthält 15 Beiträge verschiedener Autoren, überwiegend sprach- und literaturwissenschaftlichen Inhalts.
Editore: Jewish Publication Society of Americ
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Jewish Publication Society of Americ
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,88
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.