Condizione: Good. N/A (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: DDI Press Pub Date: 4/1/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 258 Reprint edition.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Condizione: very_good. N/A (illustratore). This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. N/A (illustratore). This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 0.6 x 8.8 x 6 Inches; 256 pages.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Awesome Text For the Price!!!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Xinjiang Youth Publishing House, 2023
ISBN 10: 7559090230 ISBN 13: 9787559090232
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 0007525532 ISBN 13: 9780007525539
Da: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 7,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 2001-06-01, 2001
ISBN 10: 0742509346 ISBN 13: 9780742509344
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 59,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107002915 ISBN 13: 9781107002913
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 30,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date :1979-05-01 Pages: 262 Publisher: People's Sports Publishing Printing time :1979-05-01P54 collections.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Friendship Publishing Company Pub. Date :200, 1991
ISBN 10: 7505726188 ISBN 13: 9787505726185
Da: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 40,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Hardcover. Pages Number: 154 Language: Chinese. Publisher: China Friendship Publishing Company Pub. Date: 2009.
EUR 141,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Asahishinbunsha, 1984
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. Title: 300 Years of Fugui Paintings at Fuxi Jin Museum Gaofeng, Wei Yao, Mao Si, Eka Soo, Kao Zuo, Luo Lan Shan, Xia Jia Yao, Lai Fever, etc. Product: Nine Normal Publication time: 1984 Edition: Soft Cover Publisher: Asahi Shimbun Page size: 199 Page size: 29.7 x 22.5 cm 164 Product Description: Classical and Modern Paintings of Hokoku, 66 oil paintings from the 16th century to the 19th century in this book, Classical Realism, Reachable Impressionism, Inclusive Primitiveism, Revisited Primitiveism, Wild Beasts Modern schools such as the school, the Nabi school, comprehensive Western Mongolian Wudin, Yu Te Luo Yi, Ge Lei Tong, Ke Luo, Mi Le, Mana, Mo Na, Lei Noa, Deka, Lao Te Reike, Sai Shang, Gao Zhao , Wai Yai, Mao Si, Mika Soo, Hua Zhuo, Luo Ran Shan, Xia Jia Yai, Lai Heat and other famous works, each work has a very detailed commentary, a large amount of correlated materials and chronology attached after the book, printing effect Kaya very Fine, original Japanese version. In the 17th century, the law was called the 'great century', and in this period, the rule was 'the sun king'. The stage of the history of calendar history, the stage of the history of calendar history, and the foundation of contemporary law culture. Early 17th-century Hokoku paintings are still influenced by Dairi and Northern Method Randokushi. Immediate arrival of great work in the art world, the vitality of the art world has been created, and the style of the Law Kingdom of the United Kingdom has been created. Reasonableness, quiet and detailed classicism style, enlightened legal golden age of art.
Editore: Beilajiok Art Museum, 1981
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Fine. Title: Impressionist and Contemporary Oil Painting Artworks Artists: Lei Nuoah, Mo Na, Sai Shang, Fan Gao, Zi Jia Suo, Lai Heat, Mi Luo, Po Luo Ke, Fulong Tun, Ke Lai En, Andi Wo Huo Rao, etc. Perfect Publication time: 1981 Revision: Soft Cover Publisher: Beilajio Art Museum Page number: 246 pages Dimensions: 24.2 x 22 cm 154.
Editore: Asahishinbunsha, 1985
Da: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
EUR 53,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Title: Su Li Shi Museum Exhibition--Secondary Impressionists to Surrealism , Macas, Ekasaku, Keri, Kang Ting Seki, Xia Kaeru, Kili Ke, Miro, Dali, Kaike Plume, etc. Quality: Perfect Publication time: 1985 Revised edition: Hardcover Publisher: Asahi Shimbun Printing time: 2014 Pages: 207 Pages Size: 28.3 x 25 cm 131.
EUR 156,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 151,48
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 142,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 145,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 163,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 164,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 170,72
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 209,59
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.