M c stark (142 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Forensic Medicine
Boos, Stephen C., Stark, Margaret, Culliford, Elizabeth J., Payne-James, J. Jason, Gall, John A. M.
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,86
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,72
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 5th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Department Of The Army, Washingtion, D.C. 1971
- Rilegato
Da: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, U.S.A.Shadetree Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: None as Published. First Editiion. Rare First Printing and First Edition from the Department Of The Army. This is not a X-Library and not a reprint. 428 pages plus extensive extra material on Arlington and The Tomb of the Unknown Soldier.

Manual of Neonatal Care (Lippincott Manual Series)
Hansen, Anne R., M.D.,Eichenwald, Eric C., M.D.,Cloherty, John P., M.D.,Stark, Ann R., M.D.
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,93
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Manual of Neonatal Care (Lippincott Manual Series)
Cloherty, John P., M.D.; Eichenwald, Eric C., M.D.; Hansen, Anne R., M.D.; Stark, Ann R., M.D.
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 14,45
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Fast Metabolism Diet : Eat More Food & Lose More Weight
Pomroy, Haylie; Adamson, Eve (CON); Stark, Bruce M., M.D. (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,83
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,63
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780781735995.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frank A. Munsey Company Publisher, New York 1935
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
- Periodico
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Single Issue Magazine. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. New York: The Frank A. Munsey Company Publisher. 1935. First Edition. Pictorial wrappers [about 7" x 10"], 144 pages, illustrated. Very Good copy with edge wear and scattered light edge chipping to the cover, paper tanned. mag 26 / E. Cover art by C. Calvert (illustrat…ore).

Fast Metabolism Diet : Eat More Food & Lose More Weight
Pomroy, Haylie; Adamson, Eve (CON); Stark, Bruce M., M.D. (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,48
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Fast Metabolism Diet : Eat More Food & Lose More Weight
Pomroy, Haylie; Adamson, Eve (CON); Stark, Bruce M., M.D. (FRW)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,48
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,47
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,28
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780781735995.

Editore: Department of the Army, Washington DC 1974
- Rilegato
Da: R Bryan Old Books, Sewell, NJ, U.S.A.R Bryan Old Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,23 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Military, religion. Reprint. Green cloth covers rubbed, a little soil, book slightly cocked. Interior clean and tight, top edge dusty.

BEST LESBIAN EROTICA 2000
Taormino, Tristan; Nestle, Joan (editors) (Cecilia Tan; Gerry Gomez Pearlberg; Elizabeth Stark; Terry Wolverton; Robin Bernstein; Sandra Lee Golvin; C. C. Carter; M. N. Schoeman; Jill Nagle; Helen Bradley; Lauren Sanders; Jennie Sullivan; Dia Naeve)
- Brossura
Da: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,30
EUR 8,60 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Second Printing. (xix) 281 pp. Trade paperback format. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine and some rubbing on the back cover; no interior markings. Writing by: Joan Nestle; Cecilia Tan; Gerry Gomez Pearlberg; Elizabeth Stark; Terry Wolverton; Robin Bernstein; Sandra Lee G…olvin; C. C. Carter; M. N. Schoeman; Jill Nagle; Helen Bradley; Lauren Sanders; Jennie Sullivan; Dia Naeve; Maria Helena Dolan; Alex Wilder; Sacchi Green; Peggy Munson; Karin Pomerantz; Kathe Izzo; Dawn Dougherty; Wendy Becker; Dorian Key; Danielle Carriveau; Jean Roberta; Kate Dominic; Robin G. White; Jill Dearman; Cara Bruce; M. R. Daniel; Gitana Garofalo; Toni Amato; River Light; and Gwendolyn Bikis. Size: 8vo. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform October 2015 2015
- Brossura
Da: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, U.S.A.The Book Garden
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,02
EUR 6,26 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Cover has creases. Back cover has a corner torn off. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

- Brossura
Da: Gold Country Books, Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.Gold Country Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,99
EUR 6,70 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Brand new, pristine, unmarked. A history, reference and guide, describing funerals between 1921 and 1969 for civil and military officials and for the unknown servicemen of three wars. With 51 tables showing troop lists and routes for ceremonies for unknown soldiers, presidents (e.g., Taft, Hoover, Ei…senhower, Kennedy), senior military officers (e.g., Pershing, Halsey, MacArthur, Forrestal), and others. 1 chart, 134 diagrams, 123 illustrations. // shipped carefully packed in a sturdy box.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Calliopebooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,58
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good++. 1991 Book is unmarked clean tight and bright. Spine is smooth and cover is clean.

- Brossura
Da: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, CA, U.S.A.Kell's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,42
EUR 3,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. GOOD - Clean and solid. No highlighting or writing. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.

Manual of Neonatal Care (Lippincott Manual Series)
Stark, Ann R., M.D.,Hansen, Anne R., M.D.,Eichenwald, Eric C., M.D.,Cloherty, John P., M.D.
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,81
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editore: Dept of the Army 1974
- Rilegato
Da: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.COLLINS BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,04 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDCOVER. Reprint. 428pp, large octavo. light cover wear, tight binding, clean throughout, Very Good-.

- Brossura
- Edizione Internazionale
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleEdizione InternazionaleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 28,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be prin…ted on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.