Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: acceptable.
Condizione: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The 28 Day Pescatarian Meal Plan & Cookbook: Your Guide to Jump-Starting a Healthier Lifestyle. Book.
EUR 17,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipes Are you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter. This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook. This pescatarian cookbook includes- Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Callisto Media Inc., California, 2020
ISBN 10: 1646114965 ISBN 13: 9781646114962
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipesAre you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter.This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook.This pescatarian cookbook includes-Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 23,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipes Are you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter. This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook. This pescatarian cookbook includes- Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 17,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Editore: Shashwat Publication
ISBN 10: 9360871540 ISBN 13: 9789360871543
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 10,54
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 260.
Editore: Shashwat Publication
ISBN 10: 9360871540 ISBN 13: 9789360871543
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Shashwat Publication
ISBN 10: 9360871540 ISBN 13: 9789360871543
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 13,01
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Museum Fredericianum, 1998
Da: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 6 books: KIM SOO-JA: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE. Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition + AYSE ERKMEN: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE . Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition + GHADA AMER: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE. Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition + QIN YUFEN: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE . Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition + GULSUN KARAMUSTAFA: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE . Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition + FARIBA HAJIMADI: ODER 9 FRAGEN AN DIE PERIPHERIE. Museum Fredericianum. 1998. 32s. trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked GERMAN LANGUAGEnear fine condition35.00 for all 6.
Editore: American Society for Testing and Materials, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania:, 1966
Da: About Books, Henderson, NV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good++ EX-LIBRARY. Condizione sovraccoperta: No jacket. First Edition. Philadelphia, Pennsylvania:: American Society for Testing and Materials, 1966. A bright, clean, square, tight copy. Sharp corners. Inner hinges are perfect. WITHDRAWN stamp, and a few other library markings. NO pocket. Text pages are fresh and crisp. NO underlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. Proceedings of a symposium sponsored by American Society for Testing and Materials, Committee E-9 on Fatigue. Illustrated with figures and photographs. Tables. Graphs. Bibliographical references. Bound in the original two-tone pictorial brown cloth. Full title: Structural Fatigue in Aircraft : A Symposium Presented at the Fifth Pacific Area National Meeting, American Society for Testing and Materials, Seattle, Wash., Oct. 31 - Nov. 5, 1965. ASTM Special Technical Publication No. 404. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good++ EX-LIBRARY./No jacket. 8vo. (vi), 201pp.
EUR 19,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipes Are you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter. This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook. This pescatarian cookbook includes- Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook.
Da: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 53,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. University library withdrawal with empty due sheet and except for the endpaper markings, about new. ; Studies in Plant Science; Vol. 2; 336 pages; This is a comprehensive scientific reference on the flora of Kuwait, covering all known dicotyledonous plants (excluding Compositae family) in the country.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Callisto Media Inc., California, 2020
ISBN 10: 1646114965 ISBN 13: 9781646114962
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 27,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipesAre you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter.This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook.This pescatarian cookbook includes-Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Callisto Media Inc., California, 2020
ISBN 10: 1646114965 ISBN 13: 9781646114962
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 42,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipesAre you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter.This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook.This pescatarian cookbook includes-Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 81,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 375 pages. 9.84x7.01x0.94 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Pescatarian living in 28 days-simple meal plans, satisfying recipes Are you searching for a healthy way of eating that can reduce your risk of chronic diseases, help you lose weight, and make you feel and look younger? A pescatarian diet follows a plant-based eating style, fueled by plenty of seafood for protein. Armed with a proven month-long meal plan and healthy recipes, The 28-Day Pescatarian Meal Plan and Cookbook makes following a pescatarian diet simple, approachable, and achievable for any first-time dieter. This pescatarian cookbook dives into the incredible health benefits of a pescatarian diet, such as improved heart health and reduced risk of type 2 diabetes. Learn about omega-3 fatty acids and whole grains, as well as tips on adopting the lifestyle and adapting your kitchen. This pescatarian cookbook will help you embrace a new healthy lifestyle with a flexible and foolproof month-long meal plan, filled with deliciously nutritious recipes-all simple enough for any home cook. This pescatarian cookbook includes- Pescatarian kitchen-This pescatarian cookbook shows you the fundamental tools and pantry necessities. Plus, learn how to purchase and prep fresh seafood. Plant-based plan-Kick-start pescatarian living with an easy-to-follow 28-day plan, including daily meal suggestions, cost-saving shopping lists, time-saving prep tips, and more. Catch of the day-This pescatarian cookbook keeps cooking simple with more than 60 fast and flavorful step-by-step recipes. Leap into healthier living in 28 days with this pescatarian cookbook.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 94,45
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 350.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: INSTº EST. ECOLOGICS. INESE, PALMA DE MALLORCA, 2004
ISBN 10: 8493174432 ISBN 13: 9788493174439
Da: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spagna
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: New. AMER BINIMELIS, M. & AL., EDS.: ESPAIS NATURALS PROTEGITS, EL PAPER DE LA PROPIETAT PRIVADA. DIRECCIO M. CASTELLO MAS, F. SASTRE ALBERTI. PALMA DE MALLORCA, 2004, 251 p. figuras, 470 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (HZA) 470 gr. Libro.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 95,66
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 350.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 109,01
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 350.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 108,12
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 116,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.