PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 21,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,93
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 26,84
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 22,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 35,17
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 27,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Several cover stains; some pencil lining, else Good HB; owner's name; no DJ.
EUR 32,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Macerata, Stab. Tip. F.lli Mancini, 1910
Da: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italia
Prima edizione
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrossura. Condizione: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16° piccolo;18 pagine. Brossura editoriale spillata Interno fresco. Con 4 Figiure in nero intercalate nel testo.
EUR 33,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. KlappentextrnrnUnlike some other reproductions of classic texts (1) We have not used OCR(Optical Character Recognition), as this leads to bad quality books with introduced typos. (2) In books where there are images such as portraits, maps, sketc.
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 18,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book is a comprehensive guide to horticulture. It includes insights into the latest gardening and orcharding practices, techniques, and theory. This book combines archival knowledge with the author's personal experiences to deliver a unique perspective on a range of horticultural topics, including cultivation, fertilization, crop rotation, seed selection, grafting, and more. The author's journey from amateur gardener to successful market gardener adds a touch of human interest to the scientific principles, providing not only a practical guide but also an engaging read. The author emphasizes the importance of cultivating healthy soil and shares detailed composition guides for various fertilizers. This book places a strong emphasis on the value of experimentation and observation, guiding the reader in developing a deep understanding of the natural processes behind successful horticulture. The insights and principles shared in this book continue to shape horticulture, providing valuable lessons for both experienced gardeners and those just starting out. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
EUR 25,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Frankfurt aO Trowitsch & Sohn, 1901
Da: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germania
EUR 38,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen, 0. gr. 8°, VIII, 200 S., Ill., Fraktur, Leinen, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Einband verschmutzt und berieben RW 19 R 2 Sprache: Deutsch 0,470 gr.
EUR 38,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016100221 ISBN 13: 9781016100229
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 30,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016095090 ISBN 13: 9781016095099
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 45,87
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 31,42
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Data di pubblicazione: 1909
Da: BOTTEGHINA D'ARTE GALLERIA KÚPROS, Rosignano Solvay, LI, Italia
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrossura. Condizione: Buono. Tipografia Nante, Oneglia, 1909. In 8vo grande. Tradotta sulla seconda edizione americana da Giovanni Rossi. In 8vo grande, ritratto fot. dell'A. in antip., pp. 149, alcune ill. fot. in b/n n. t., bross. orig. in carta azzurra. Allentamento e pagine un poco ingiallite ma interno in buono stato di conservazione. .
ISBN 10: 7229060877 ISBN 13: 9787229060879
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 53,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2013-05-01 Pages: 288 Publisher: Chongqing Publishing Group puppy Fez (Faith: Faith ) and her master has Unfortunate as the fate of Fez. once because of incomplete and not like a normal small dogs live like a dog and her mother tried to kill it ; its owner Judy . has experienced a man twice with the same unhappy marriage . watched two daughters were their father and stepmother abuse powerless. in this period also constantly unemployed . living a precarious existence . Tog.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 26,86
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016095090 ISBN 13: 9781016095099
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 35,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.