Ma yuan (Oltre 7200 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Selected Short Stories of M. Twain (English and Chinese Edition)
(MEI )MA KE TU WEN SHENG SHI JIAO YU XI FANG MING FAN YI WEI YUAN HUI YI
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2009-05-01 1991
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Zhongzhou Ancient Books Publishing House; 1 (May 1 2000
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Editore: Imperial crown
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,14
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover t…ears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

Editore: Renmin University of China Press 2000
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,92
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

- Brossura
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,92
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Python programming from entry to practice 2nd edition(Chinese Edition)
YUAN GUO ZHONG YI [ MEI ] AI LI KE Â MA SE SI ( EricMatthes )
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,71
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Book Bear, West Brookfield, U.S.A.Book Bear
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,78
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Printed Boards. 660 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Printed boards. Published without dust jacket. One light, minor ding to lower edge front board.

Editore: Defense Industry Press 2000
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,46
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Editore: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2006-03-01 1991
- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,17
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 4,00
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, U.S.A.Montana Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 35,28
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Published Without Dust Jacket. 660 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Published without dust jacket. NOTE: This copy is smyth sewn. Smyth sewing is a method of book binding where groups of folded pages (referred to as sig…natures) are stitched together using binder thread. Each folded signature is sewn together individually with multiple stitches and then joined with other signatures to create the complete book block. This is the traditional and best method of bookbinding.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 35,71
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dover Publications 1980
Serie: Dover Pictorial Archive, Libro 159 di 270. Libro 159 di 270 - Dover Pictorial Archive
- Brossura
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi BassiMooney's bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,86
EUR 14,95 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very good.

- Rilegato
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermaniaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 35,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: wie neu. 660 S., Abb., 24 cm, noch eingeschweißt. Sprache: Englisch.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,99
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 47,62
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai Medical University Pub. Date :1998-03-01 2000
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,37
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 89 Publisher : Shanghai Medical University Pub. Date :1998-03-01 version 1 1998-03-01.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jilin Fine Arts Pub. Date :2008-09-01 version 1 2000
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,94
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 187 Publisher: Jilin Fine Arts Pub. Date :2008-09-01 version 1. Classmate with a small wide - A leader of the broken columns of the team's match of telling the robot team to face evolved broken the help of pitching. into a bitter fight. Finally. relying on team captain A… main striker dreams of fighting the black. smooth reverse the situation. to win. However. professional soccer player from Brazil Rhone duo A dream suddenly appeared in front of friends team. He .

Elementary Particles: Science, Technology And Society
Yuan, Luke C.L.(Editor); R. P. Shutt, M. A. Ruderman And William A. Fowler, Till A. Kirsten And Oliver A. Schaeffer, Sheldon Kaufman, C. A. Tobias And H. D. Maccabee, V. P.
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 46,73
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Xii, 314 Pp. Red Cloth Lettered In Gilt And Black. Ex-Library With Numbers On Spine, Stamps On Copyright Page And Edges Of Page Block, Pocket On Rear Pastedown, Else Near Fine With Slight Bumping To Corners.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 35,82
EUR 18,27 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1650grams, ISBN:9787508529813.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Huaxia Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-01-01 2000
- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,47
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback . Pages Number: 0 Publisher: Huaxia Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-01-01. This book is Mark Twain s best works. Tom Sawyer called the novel s protagonist. is a clever naughty adventurous child. for rigid and strict family life through the boring school work tired. so runni…ng away from home. and his partner a little adventure. In this work. the Smart and lively and the children around the old stereotype of real life in stark contrast. The book s inception. has been.

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,47
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHONG GUO GUO JI JING JI MAO YI ZHONG CAI WEI YUAN HUI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Law Press; 1 (April 1. 2006).

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,20
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 230 Publisher: Beijing Publishing House Pub. Date :2003-05. This is the world famous up PETN trilogy one. It describes the loyalty Gangyong swordsman of PETN was involved in a pair of twin brothers. the throne of the vortex. He defeated the king to help the story of a tr…aitor. Interspersed among the waves of adventure. Relatively sincere friendship. the struggle to succeed machine and seek scenes. exciting. Some well-known French writers such as Victor Hugo and .

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,36
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 55,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. Achieving a record-breaking yield of 13.5 tons per hectare (900kg/mu). This book comprehensively organizes and presents the latest research achievements in the cultivation technology for super hybrid rice with a yield of 900 kg/mu, focusing on the characteristics of super hybrid rice variet…ies, techniques for nurturing strong seedlings of super hybrid rice, high-yielding fertilization technology for super hybrid rice, water management technology for achieving high yields, cultivation design for high-yielding populations of super hybrid rice, high-efficiency cultivation technology models for high yields in super hybrid rice, evaluation of the climatic and ecological adaptability of super hybrid rice, analysis of typical cases of high-yielding cultivation in super hybrid rice, and integrated control technology for major diseases and pests of super hybrid rice as well. The simple and clear-cut writing style makes the book highly readable, operable, and easy to understand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,92
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback Pages Number: 163 Language: Chinese. Book according to the State Administration of Work Safety in October 2002 issued by the special operations personnel security technology training programs. and assessment standards and the preparation. assessment of special operations personnel safety and… technical training books . The book systematically describes the security technologies lifting the conductor rigging workers should learn to master the theoretical knowledge. The book is divided.

- Brossura
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,92
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Rural Reading.