Condizione: Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Crease on cover*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quadrille (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 1849497303 ISBN 13: 9781849497305
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quadrille Publishing, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1849497303 ISBN 13: 9781849497305
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quadrille Publishing, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1849497303 ISBN 13: 9781849497305
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quadrille Publishing, Limited, 2016
ISBN 10: 1849497303 ISBN 13: 9781849497305
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,80
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Condizione: Like New. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Great shape- like new! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Like New 2016.
Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2016.
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 1,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. New- Great shape. paperback New 2024.
Condizione: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2024.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,85
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. MacDonald, Holly (illustratore). Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Quadrille Publishing Ltd 27/08/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1849497109 ISBN 13: 9781849497107
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.