Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Lafave, Kim; Kimber, William; Maceachern, Stephen (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 087358760X ISBN 13: 9780873587600
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: new.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 11,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 11,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
EUR 11,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine paperback. 48 pages. Joshua Rose, editor-in-chief. ; OV21; 7x9 inches; 48 pages.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1999
ISBN 10: 0873587375 ISBN 13: 9780873587372
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2002
ISBN 10: 087358788X ISBN 13: 9780873587884
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.64.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 110,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Lafave, Kim; Kimber, William; Maceachern, Stephen (illustratore). NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.