Maclennan gill (22 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (22)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Random House 1984

    0370306171 / 9780370306179

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Vintage/Ebury (A Division of Random House Group) 1984

    0370306171 / 9780370306179

    • Brossura

    Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,55

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,97

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,97

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Vintage/Ebury (A Division of Random House Group) 1984

    0370306171 / 9780370306179

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.Defunct Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,19

    EUR 4,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pictorial boards have edge wear, minor scratches, rubbed corners/spine. No writing. Very good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bbc Pubns 1996

    0563370319 / 9780563370314

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,06

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bbc Pubns 1996

    0563370319 / 9780563370314

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,06

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,72

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,55

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,77

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,77

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BBC Books 1996

    0563370319 / 9780563370314

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 9,76

    EUR 9,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. 1995. Paperback. Fine copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BBC Books, London 1995

    0563370319 / 9780563370314

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Darkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria, Blagoevgrad, , BulgariaDarkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,76

    EUR 14,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Bulgaria a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Light shelf wear, sticker ghost to front cover, some foxing to inside covers, endpapers and edges of reading block. ; First edition, first printing with no other printings listed. Nice tight copy, no names inside, appears unread. Cover artwork uncredited. ; 272 pag

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BBC Books 1995

    0563370319 / 9780563370314

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 9,22

    EUR 10,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. 1995. Paperback. Fine copy. . . . .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Merehurst 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nuova ZelandaBook Haven

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,01

    EUR 21,60 spedizione 
    Spedito da Nuova Zelanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. 96 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: BBC Books, 1988

    0563214082 / 9780563214083

    • Brossura

    Da: Little Owl Books, Norwich, NORFO, Regno UnitoLittle Owl Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,38

    EUR 28,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Soft wraps, Good, some rubbing at edges, corners scuffed, a little surf. creasing in places, content clean and tight. Seven cooks from the BBC's tv series Bazaar bring over 100 simple and tasty recipes.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Bodley Head 1984

    0370306171 / 9780370306179

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Regno UnitoYare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 6,27

    EUR 31,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Looks unread Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 107,43

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 7 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Gill MacLennan's Chocolate (People with a Passion) This book is in good or better condition. It has no tears to the pages and no pages will be missing from the book. The spine of the book is still in great condition and the front cover is generally unmarked. It has signs of previous use but overall i

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Rutland Group 1996

    1853915610 / 9781853915611

    • Rilegato

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 110,83

    EUR 6,00 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.