Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2005
ISBN 10: 0471726265 ISBN 13: 9780471726265
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Contemporary Books, Chicago, 1988
ISBN 10: 0809247690 ISBN 13: 9780809247691
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Yellowed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2011
ISBN 10: 0470917407 ISBN 13: 9780470917404
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 10,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Assoc Int d'Hydrol Sci, Assemblee Generale De Rome, 1954
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Tome 3, pp. 409-440, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG (3 Related papers).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Monarch Books, Inc., Derby, Connecticut, USA., 1963
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 6,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: VERY GOOD Minus. Lou Marchetti - GGA {Good Girl Art} Painted Cover (illustratore). PBO (Paperback Original) True First Ed. 142 pages. "One fiery meeting between them was enough to change their lives." >> Creasing to front cover; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
EUR 6,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Miquel Roselló, Gerard; Clariana, Anna; Mark, Alya; Sicília Calvo, Edgar; (Ana Ester López Prieto), Ana Pez; Fernández Méndez, Luján; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Díaz Pérez, Alberto; Istock,; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Arumí Casanovas, David; , Arianeta; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto (illustratore). : Ciencias Sociais. 2 Primaria. Mas Savia. Celme es un libro de texto para segundo grado de primaria. Este libro promueve la reflexión y el aprendizaje visual a través de la contextualización de los contenidos. Los alumnos aprenderán Ciencias Sociais junto a Ismael, un miembro del grupo del esquío. El libro incluye ilustraciones comentadas y organizadores visuales que ayudan a la comprensión y el estudio de los conceptos. Además, ofrece un diseño atractivo y visual que estimula el aprendizaje. EAN: 9788498546958 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ciencias sociais. 2 Primaria. Mas Savia. Celme Autor: Pilar Menéndez Camarena| Almudena Montero Lozano| Paola Marchetti| Equipo editorial SM| Pilar Pérez Esteve Editorial: XERME Idioma: glg Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 7,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Farré Estrada, Lluís; Rodrigo Miranda, Mercedes; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Montero, Dani; Tejerina, Germán; Fernández, José Manuel; García Ingelmo, Gema; Calvo Gómez De Agüero, Jorge; García Ayerbe, Alberto; Mark, Alya; Rodrigo, Mercedes; López Pastor, Jesús; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; (Mari Cruz Romero Rodríguez), Macus; (Daniel Montero Coira), Dani; Iglesias Ortiz, Beatriz; Fernández Méndez, Luján (illustratore). : El libro 'Método Globalizado. ¡Todos a una!' es una propuesta educativa integradora para alumnos de primer grado de primaria. Este libro, perteneciente al tercer trimestre del programa 'Más Savia' y enfocado en la región de Andalucía, abarca las áreas de Lengua, Matemáticas, Ciencias de la Naturaleza y Ciencias Sociales en una misma unidad didáctica. El enfoque del libro se basa en actividades contextualizadas y cercanas, con un fuerte apoyo visual a través de imágenes reales, seguimiento del aprendizaje y propuestas de trabajo globalizadas. EAN: 9788491821168 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Método Globalizado. ¡Todos a una! 1 Primaria. 3 Trimestre. Pauta. Más Savia. Andalucía Autor: Javier Bernabeu Ruiz| Leyre García| Teresa de Matías| Almudena Montero Lozano| Isaac Martín| Equipo editorial SM| María José Téllez García| Daniel Recio| María José García Simavilla| Elvira Menéndez| Ana Carvajal| María Gregoria Martín| Esther Echevarría| Nadia Aguiar| Leyre Pérez| María Antonia Fernández Miranda| Begoña Oro Pradera| Sara Álvarez| Pilar Menéndez Camarena| Paola Marchetti| Nieves Herrero Parral| Rosa Modrego| Mercedes Garín Muñoz| María Nila Pérez Francisco| Francisco Morales| Ana Cid| Salustiano Asencio| María Duque Hernández| Esther Hernández Palacios| José Manuel Vidal González| Roberto Aliaga| Pilar Puente Villacañas| Carmen Gil Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 209 Formato: tapa blanda.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Arumí Casanovas, David; , Arianeta; Clariana, Anna; Sicília Calvo, Edgar; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Miquel Roselló, Gerard; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; (Ana Ester López Prieto), Ana Pez; Díaz Pérez, Alberto; Istock,; Mark, Alya; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Fernández Méndez, Luján (illustratore). Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. Arumí Casanovas, David; , Arianeta; Clariana, Anna; Sicília Calvo, Edgar; Sánchez Marcos, Lydia; Diáz Pérez Pelorroto, Alberto; Miquel Roselló, Gerard; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; (Ana Ester López Prieto), Ana Pez; Díaz Pérez, Alberto; Istock,; Mark, Alya; Berdugo Garvia, Guillermo; Fernández Méndez, Luján (illustratore). : Libro de texto de Ciencias Sociales para segundo de primaria, perteneciente al proyecto Más Savia de Ediciones SM. Este proyecto busca motivar el aprendizaje de la materia, facilitar su comprensión y comprobar su aplicación a través de diferentes herramientas y metodologías didácticas. Los contenidos se organizan en tres fases: Nos activamos, Comprendemos y Aplicamos, intercalando actividades que promueven el aprendizaje cooperativo. El proyecto facilita el acceso a los contenidos mediante la presentación visual de conceptos y su contextualización, con ilustraciones comentadas y cartografía adaptada al nivel de los alumnos. Además, cuida especialmente la redacción y el vocabulario utilizado, reforzando la comprensión oral y lectora. EAN: 9788491821670 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Ciencias sociales. 2 Primaria. Mas Savia. + Key Concepts Andalucía Autor: Pilar Menéndez Camarena| Pilar Pérez Esteve| Almudena Montero Lozano| Paola Marchetti| Equipo editorial SM Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Edizioni Arktos, [, 1986
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Small sticker ghost on rear cover; otherwise very good condition. ]. 83p. Illus.
Editore: Giulio Einaudi editore, 1975
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 5,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
EUR 6,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Condizione: NEW.
Editore: Ed.Zara, Parma,, 1983
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 6,20
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: COME NUOVO. Parma, Ed.Zara cm.16,5x23,5, pp.103, brossura Collana Il Menante Filologo. Atti del Convegno di Studi del 21/1/1983.
Editore: Ed.Zara, Parma,, 1984
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NUOVO. Parma, Ed.Zara cm.17x24, pp.40, brossura Collana Il Menante Filologo,7.
Editore: Alberto Bruschi Ed. s.d.ca 1990,, Firenze,, 1990
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NUOVO. Firenze, Alberto Bruschi Ed. cm.17x24, pp.52, num.figg.a col.nt. brossura con cop.fig.a col.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 18,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. La Moda Oltre Le Mode. Lineamenti Di Sociologia Della Moda This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 39,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Riccardo Patron, 1965
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 14,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 347 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 595.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. Erm Best Practices. Book.