Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: savehere619, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Da: Avenue Victor Hugo Books, Newmarket, NH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Paperback Printing. Octavo, 8 1/4" tall, 188 pages, illustrated wraps. A near fine, clean, soft cover edition with little shelf wear; binding tight, paper cream white.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
paperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto en inglés para tercer grado de primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Anaya English'. Este libro aborda temas de valores sociales y responsabilidad cívica, e incluye un CD de audio para complementar el aprendizaje. Publicado por Grupo Anaya Educación en 2014, es una herramienta educativa diseñada para el desarrollo integral de los estudiantes. EAN: 9788467848397 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Social Values and Civic Responsibility 3 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: en Páginas: 104 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Englewood Cliffs, Prentice Hall Inc., 1985
ISBN 10: 0136566383 ISBN 13: 9780136566380
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 5,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Gut. 154 S. Good condition. Numerous ill. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson College Div (edition ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0136566383 ISBN 13: 9780136566380
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Nice copy with just minor wear. Pages of text are clean, bright and free of markings. Binding is tight and secure. ***Shipped within 24 hours from the beautiful Baltimore inner harbor area. First class service; accurate descriptions. Most items packed in boxes, not envelopes.***.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto de Valores Sociales y Cívicos para sexto grado de primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Con Razón' de Anaya Educación. Este libro aborda temas relevantes para la formación cívica y social de los estudiantes, fomentando el desarrollo de valores y habilidades sociales. Ideal para complementar el plan de estudios de educación primaria. EAN: 9788467881561 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Valores Sociales y Cívicos 6 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. : Valores Sociales y Cívicos 4 es un libro de texto para cuarto grado de educación primaria. Publicado por ANAYA EDUCACIÓN en 2015, este libro aborda temas de valores sociales y cívicos, ofreciendo a los estudiantes una herramienta educativa para comprender y reflexionar sobre la sociedad y la cultura. El libro cuenta con 144 páginas y está escrito en español. EAN: 9788467878622 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Valores Sociales y Cívicos 4 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Libro de texto de Valores Sociales y Cívicos para sexto grado de primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Con Razón' de Anaya Educación. Este libro aborda temas relevantes para la formación cívica y social de los estudiantes, fomentando el desarrollo de valores y habilidades sociales. Ideal para complementar el plan de estudios de educación primaria. EAN: 9788467881561 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Valores Sociales y Cívicos 6 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. : Libro de texto de Valores Sociales y Cívicos para 5º de primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Con Razón' y publicado por Anaya Educación en 2014. Este libro está escrito por Fernando Martínez Llorca, Elisa Lucena Llorca y Benjamín Romo Escudero. Es una herramienta educativa diseñada para estudiantes de primaria, con el objetivo de fomentar el desarrollo de valores sociales y cívicos en los niños. EAN: 9788467842265 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Valores Sociales y Cívicos 5 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Historia de la provincia Franciscana de Valencia. Tomo I, escrito por Vicente Martínez Colomer, es una crónica que explora la historia de la provincia franciscana de Valencia. Esta edición, publicada por Editorial Cisneros, incluye una introducción de Benjamín Agulló Pascual, un índice alfabético de José Vicente Herrero y la coordinación de Víctor Sánchez Gil. El libro consta de 604 páginas y ofrece una visión detallada de la historia religiosa y cultural de la región. EAN: 9788470470325 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia|Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Historia de la provincia Franciscana de Valencia. Tomo I Autor: Vicente Martínez Colomer Editorial: Editorial Cisneros Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 604 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 7,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : Libro de texto de Valores Sociales y Cívicos para 5º de primaria, perteneciente a la serie 'Con Razón' y publicado por Anaya Educación en 2014. Este libro está escrito por Fernando Martínez Llorca, Elisa Lucena Llorca y Benjamín Romo Escudero. Es una herramienta educativa diseñada para estudiantes de primaria, con el objetivo de fomentar el desarrollo de valores sociales y cívicos en los niños. EAN: 9788467842265 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Valores Sociales y Cívicos 5 Autor: Fernando Martínez Llorca| Elisa Lucena Llorca| Benjamín Romo Escudero Editorial: Grupo Anaya Educacion Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Branden Publishing Co ,U.S., 1985
ISBN 10: 0828318840 ISBN 13: 9780828318846
Da: HR1 Books, Hereford, Regno Unito
EUR 6,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
EUR 8,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Alcouffe, Christine; Audouin, Laurent; Bécue, Benjamin; Cyrielle Cycy; Denturck, Melody; Ducrettet, Laurent; Ekpo, Dorine; Fabre, Léa; Gurrea, Susana; Guivarc'h, Clémentine; Lallemand, Clémence; Martinez, Emma; Mercier, Julie; Shiilia; Morize, Patrick; Solène Et Thomas; Tisserand, Camille (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro narra la historia de la Sociedad Española de Gastroenterología, Hepatología y Nutrición Pediátrica (SEGHNP) desde 1976 hasta 2012. Escrito por Benjamín Martín Martínez y Adolfo L. Bautista Casanovas, el libro ofrece una visión detallada de la evolución de esta sociedad médica a lo largo de los años. Es una obra esencial para aquellos interesados en la historia de la medicina pediátrica en España, especialmente en el campo de la gastroenterología, hepatología y nutrición. EAN: 9788415351153 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar|Ciencias Título: Historia de la SEGHNP 1976-2012 Autor: Benjamín Martín Martínez| Adolfo L. Bautista Casanovas Editorial: Ergón Creación, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 216 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condizione: good.
EUR 8,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Alcouffe, Christine; Audouin, Laurent; Bécue, Benjamin; Do Carmo, Cristina; Ducrettet, Laurent; Dufréchou, Cyrielle; Ekpo, Dorine; Fabre, Léa; Guivarc'h, Clémentine; Gurrea, Susana; Lallemand, Clémence; Martinez Rosello, Emma; Mercier, Julie; Morize, Patrick; Tisserand, Camille (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 9,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro explora la investigación, la innovación y las buenas prácticas en el desarrollo profesional de los profesores de inglés. Con contribuciones de varios autores, el libro ofrece una visión detallada de la didáctica de las lenguas extranjeras y el desarrollo profesional del profesorado. EAN: 9788499800967 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Inglés. Investigación, innovación y buenas prácticas Autor: Ramiro Duran Martínez| Maria Rosa Alonso Alonso| Matthew Benjamin Banks| Lourdes Cerezo García| Amos Paran| Susan House| Mei Lin| Valerie Howard Hobbs Editorial: Editorial Graó Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 165 Formato: tapa blanda.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.