Editore: George Routledge & Sons, 1947
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Regno Unito
EUR 4,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 184 pages, a very good hardback in a very good dust-jacket.
Editore: Routledge & Kegan Paul, 1962
Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno Unito
EUR 9,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1962. 184 pages. Beige jacket over grey cloth. Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Boards are a little rub worn, slight shelf wear to corners, spine and edges. Corners are a little bumped. Spine ends are mildly crushed. The unclipped dust jacket has moderate edge wear, tears and chips to edges and spine ends. Tanning to spine and edges.
Editore: Victor Gollancz, 1954
Da: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with toning. Good DJ with some tears and toning.
EUR 5,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Fondo de Cultura Económica, México, 1962
Da: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, Spagna
EUR 9,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 41,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Fondo de Cultura Económica, México, 1962
Da: Libros del Reino Secreto, Valverde del Majano, SG, Spagna
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover - Tapa dura. Condizione: Bueno. No consta edición. 11 x 17 cm. 189 pp. Hardcover - Tapa dura. Buen estado. Algún esporádico subrayado.
Editore: 1st.George Routledge & Sons: London, 1947
Da: Magis Books, Markfield, LEICS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloThis book deals with ideas, observances and directions for conduct in Liberal Judaism. viii+184pp. Some general browning, some underlining in ink but o/w a good+ hardback copy in buff cloth binding in worn dustcover.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 34,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 189 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Editore: London V. Gollancz, 1954
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 8,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Ex-Library. Good.
EUR 8,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPb. G+.
EUR 41,26
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Gollancz, 1954
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sudafrica
Prima edizione
EUR 7,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit marked and torn. Tightly bound. Some tanning. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 42,53
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Allen and Unwin, 1953
Da: The Great Catsby's Rare Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 22,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Jacket missing a three square inch piece from rear, else fine in mylar.
Condizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 43,56
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 48,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: London June, 1954
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPb. G+.
Editore: London June, 1954
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPb. G+.
Editore: Buenos Aires, 1962
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHb. Scuffed Dj. G+.
Editore: Mexico 2nd, 1971
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHb. Scuffed Dj. G+.
Editore: Buenos Aires, 1962
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHb. Scuffed Dj. G+.
Condizione: New.
EUR 41,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Editore: London Hodder & Stoughton, 1939
Da: John Trotter Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 14,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Good Condition.
EUR 14,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloA cura di E. Zanotti. Pb. Pages uncut. No. 398. Covers spotted. G+.
EUR 39,51
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.