Maxwell joel (73 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Benchmarks in Time and Culture: An Introduction to the History and Methodology of Syro Palestine Archaelogy
Drinkard, Joel F., Jr.; Mattingly, Gerald L.; Miller, J. Maxwell (eds)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society of Papyrologists, Oakville, Connecticut, U.S.A. 1988
- Brossura
Da: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.Defunct Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,38
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor dirt/stains on edge. No writing. Very good.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,46
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 86 pages. 8.43x8.43x0.39 inches. In Stock.

Lonely Planet Europe: Plan the Trip of a Lifetime | Detailed Itineraries & Maps | Insider Tips | Covers France, Italy, Spain, Portugal, Ireland, Germany, Greece and more (Travel Guide)
Walker, Kerry; Armstrong, Kate; Baker, Kate; Baker, Mark; Balsam, Joel; Bonetto, Cristian; Di Duca, Marc; Dragicevich, Peter; Eveleigh, Mark; Fari, Kata; Ham, Anthony; Hotti, Paula; Kaminski, Anna; Le Nevez, Catherine; March, James; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; Morton, Owen; Mutic, Anja; Noble, Isabella; Ragozin, Leonid; Richards, Anna; Smith, Helena; Taborda, Joana; Vladisavljevic, Brana; Waterson, Luke; Williams, Nicola; Woolsey, Barbara; Zinna, Angelo
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,37
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lonely Planet Europe: Plan the Trip of a Lifetime Detailed Itineraries & Maps Insider Tips Covers France, Italy, Spain, Portugal, Ireland, Germany, Gr
Walker, Kerry; Armstrong, Kate; Baker, Kate; Baker, Mark; Balsam, Joel; Bonetto, Cristian; Di Duca, Marc; Dragicevich, Peter; Eveleigh, Mark; Fari, Kata; Ham, Anthony; Hotti, Paula; Kaminski, Anna; Le Nevez, Catherine; March, James; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; Morton, Owen; Mutic, Anja; Noble, Isabella; Ragozin, Leonid; Richards, Anna; Smith, Helena; Taborda, Joana; Vladisavljevic, Brana; Waterson, Luke; Williams, Nicola; Woolsey, Barbara; Zinna, Angelo
- Brossura
Da: CreativeCenters, Peoria, IL, U.S.A.CreativeCenters
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,74
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

Lonely Planet Europe
Walker, Kerry; Armstrong, Kate; Baker, Kate; Baker, Mark; Balsam, Joel; Bonetto, Cristian; Di Duca, Marc; Dragicevich, Peter; Eveleigh, Mark; Fari, Kata; Ham, Anthony; Hotti, Paula; Kaminski, Anna; Le Nevez, Catherine; March, James; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; Morton, Owen; Mutic, Anja; Noble, Isabella; Ragozin, Leonid; Richards, Anna; Smith, Helena; Taborda, Joana; Vladisavljevic, Brana; Waterson, Luke; Williams, Nicola; Woolsey, Barbara; Zinna, Angelo
- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,13
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Lonely Planet's local travel experts reveal all you need to know to plan the trip of a lifetime in this latest edition of our guide to Europe. Discover Europe's most popular experiences and best kept secrets from digging into a delicious smorgasbord of Nordic cuisine in the Danish capital of Copenhage…n; to island-hopping in Greece where perfect golden beaches await; and roaming the illustrious Alhambra, Granada's 1,000-year-old fort and palace complex at the foot of the Sierra Nevada.Build a trip to remember with Lonely Planet's Europe travel guide:Our classic guidebook format contains the most comprehensive level of information for planning multi-week tripsAll-new structure and design that's easy to use so you can navigate Europe effortlesslyExciting itineraries help you create your perfect adventure with suggestions for extended journeys, day trips, walking tours and activity-led excursionsExpert local recommendations on eating, drinking, nightlife, shopping, accommodation, festivals, when to go and moreVibrant photography and mapsGet fresh takes on must-visit sightsEssential information toolkit containing tips on arriving, transport, local etiquette, using money, LGBTIQ+ travel advice, useful words and phrases, accessibility and responsible travelConnect with European culture through stories that delve deep into local life, history and traditionsCovers: Albania, Austria, Belarus, Belgium and Luxembourg, Bosnia and Hercegovina, Britain, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Lithuania, Moldova, Montenegro, The Netherlands, North Macedonia, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, UkraineCreate a trip that's uniquely yours and get to the heart of this extraordinary part of the world with Lonely Planet's Europe.

Toward an Integrated Medicine : Classics from Psychosomatic Medicine, 1959-1979
Edward, Ann Maxwell (EDT); Dimsdale, Joel E. (EDT); Engel, Bernard T. (EDT); Lipsitt, Don R. (EDT); Oken, Donald (EDT); Sapira, Joseph D. (EDT); Shapiro, David (EDT); Weiner, Herbert (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 30,18
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Lonely Planet's local travel experts reveal all you need to know to plan the trip of a lifetime in this latest edition of our guide to Europe. Discover Europe's most popular experiences and best kept secrets from digging into a delicious smorgasbord of Nordic cuisine in the Danish capital of Copenhage…n; to island-hopping in Greece where perfect golden beaches await; and roaming the illustrious Alhambra, Granada's 1,000-year-old fort and palace complex at the foot of the Sierra Nevada.Build a trip to remember with Lonely Planet's Europe travel guide:Our classic guidebook format contains the most comprehensive level of information for planning multi-week tripsAll-new structure and design that's easy to use so you can navigate Europe effortlesslyExciting itineraries help you create your perfect adventure with suggestions for extended journeys, day trips, walking tours and activity-led excursionsExpert local recommendations on eating, drinking, nightlife, shopping, accommodation, festivals, when to go and moreVibrant photography and mapsGet fresh takes on must-visit sightsEssential information toolkit containing tips on arriving, transport, local etiquette, using money, LGBTIQ+ travel advice, useful words and phrases, accessibility and responsible travelConnect with European culture through stories that delve deep into local life, history and traditionsCovers: Albania, Austria, Belarus, Belgium and Luxembourg, Bosnia and Hercegovina, Britain, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Lithuania, Moldova, Montenegro, The Netherlands, North Macedonia, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, UkraineCreate a trip that's uniquely yours and get to the heart of this extraordinary part of the world with Lonely Planet's Europe.

Lonely Planet Europe (Travel Guide)
Walker, Kerry; Armstrong, Kate; Baker, Kate; Baker, Mark; Balsam, Joel; Bonetto, Cristian; Di Duca, Marc; Dragicevich, Peter; Eveleigh, Mark; Fari, Kata; Ham, Anthony; Hotti, Paula; Kaminski, Anna; Le Nevez, Catherine; March, James; Maric, Vesna; Maxwell, Virginia; Morton, Owen; Mutic, Anja; Noble, Isabella; Ragozin, Leonid; Richards, Anna; Smith, Helena; Taborda, Joana; Vladisavljevic, Brana; Waterson, Luke; Williams, Nicola; Woolsey, Barbara; Zinna, Angelo
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,65
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Benchmarks in Time and Culture: an Introduction to Palestinian Archaeology
Drinkard, Jr., Joel F. & Gerald L. Mattingly & J. Maxwell Miller (Ed)
- Brossura
Da: Books Anonymous, Hudson, NY, U.S.A.Books Anonymous
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,15
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. 487pp. Nuber 01 of Archaeology and Biblical Studies, The American Schools of Oriental Research, The Society of Biblical Literature. Subtitled: Essays in Honor of Joseph A. Callaway. Very minute tanning & very minute wears on cover, otherwise Near Fine.

Toward an Integrated Medicine : Classics from Psychosomatic Medicine, 1959-1979
Edward, Ann Maxwell (EDT); Dimsdale, Joel E. (EDT); Engel, Bernard T. (EDT); Lipsitt, Don R. (EDT); Oken, Donald (EDT); Sapira, Joseph D. (EDT); Shapiro, David (EDT); Weiner, Herbert (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,94
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New York : Metropolitan Museum of Art : Ballantine Books, 1980. 1980
- Brossura
Da: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, U.S.A.Joseph Valles - Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,37
EUR 14,65 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 192 pp. : illustrated (some in color) ; 28 cm. ; ISBN: 0870992309; 0345290518 (Ballantine) ; LCCN: 80-11099 ; OCLC: 6092077 ; LC: NK7983.22; Dewey: 730/.0951/074013 ; stiff, pictorial color wrappers ; some wear, else G. Book.

BENCHMARKS IN TIME AND CULTURE: An Introduction to Palestinian Archaeology; Essays in Honor of Joseph A. Callaway
Joel F. Drinkard, Jr., Gerald L. Mattingly, and J. Maxwell Miller, eds
Editore: Scholars Press, Atlanta 1988
- Brossura
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 487p. A paperback book in very good condition. Spine is sunfaded; owner's small signature inside front cover. Otherwise clean and tight. Volume 1 in the "Archaeology and Biblical Studies" series of the Society of Biblical Literature's American Schools of Oriental Research. Some essays illustrate…d with black and white photographs.

Commentaries on Romans, Corinthians, and Hebrews : Cyril of Alexandria
Cyril of Alexandria; Maxwell, David R. (TRN); Elowsky, Joel C. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2022
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 17 di 19. Libro 17 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 42,99
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2013
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 11 di 19. Libro 11 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,06
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2015
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 13 di 19. Libro 13 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,06
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2022
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 17 di 19. Libro 17 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,08
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Toward an Integrated Medicine : Classics from Psychosomatic Medicine, 1959-1979
Edward, Ann Maxwell (EDT); Dimsdale, Joel E. (EDT); Engel, Bernard T. (EDT); Lipsitt, Don R. (EDT); Oken, Donald (EDT); Sapira, Joseph D. (EDT); Shapiro, David (EDT); Weiner, Herbert (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,44
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2015
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 13 di 19. Libro 13 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 48,82
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2013
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 11 di 19. Libro 11 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 48,82
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Toward an Integrated Medicine : Classics from Psychosomatic Medicine, 1959-1979
Edward, Ann Maxwell (EDT); Dimsdale, Joel E. (EDT); Engel, Bernard T. (EDT); Lipsitt, Don R. (EDT); Oken, Donald (EDT); Sapira, Joseph D. (EDT); Shapiro, David (EDT); Weiner, Herbert (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 33,71
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Commentaries on Romans, Corinthians, and Hebrews : Cyril of Alexandria
Cyril of Alexandria; Maxwell, David R. (TRN); Elowsky, Joel C. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic 2022
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 17 di 19. Libro 17 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 50,44
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic March 2022 2022
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 17 di 19. Libro 17 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.Eighth Day Books, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,40
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: IVP Academic, US 2022
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 17 di 19. Libro 17 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. "But in fact Christ has been raised from the dead . . ." Cyril of Alexandria (c. 378-444) was one of the most significant figures in the early church: bishop of the church, defender of orthodoxy, proponent of Alexandrian theology. Indeed, he is probably best known as the supporter of the term Theotoko…s (God-bearer) with regard to Mary in opposition to Nestorius during the early Christological controversies.But Cyril viewed himself, first and foremost, as an interpreter of Scripture. In this volume in IVP Academic's Ancient Christian Texts series, Joel Elowsky and David Maxwell offer-for the first time in English-a translation of the surviving Greek and Syriac fragments of Cyril's commentaries on four New Testament epistles: Romans, 1-2 Corinthians, and Hebrews.Abounding with Cyril's insights regarding these canonical texts and biblical themes such as the triune nature of God, Christ's sacrificial death, and justification, these commentaries are essential tools for understanding Cyril's reading of Holy Scripture. Ancient Christian Texts is a series of new translations, most of which are here presented in English for the first time. The series provides contemporary readers with the resources they need to study for themselves the key writings of the early church. The texts represented in the series are full-length commentaries or sermon series based on biblical books or extended scriptural passages.Ancient Christian Texts are new English translations of full-length commentaries or sermon series from ancient Christian authors that allow you to study key writings of the early church fathers in a fresh way.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: InterVarsity Press, US 2013
Serie: Ancient Christian Texts, Libro 11 di 19. Libro 11 di 19 - Ancient Christian Texts
- Rilegato
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 74,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New. Cyril of Alexandria (ca. 378-444), one of the most brilliant representatives of the Alexandrian theological tradition, is best known for championing the term Theotokos (God-bearer) in opposition to Nestorius of Constantinople. Cyril's great Commentary on John, offered here in the Ancient Christian Text… series in two volumes, predates the Nestorian controversy, however, and focuses its theological fire power against Arianism. The commentary, which is addressed to catechists, displays Cyril's breath-taking mastery of the full content of the Bible and his painstaking attention to detail as he seeks to offer practical teaching on the cosmic story of God's salvation.David Maxwell provides readers with the first complete English translation of the text since the nineteenth century. It rests on Pusey's critical edition of the Greek text and puts on display Cyril's theological interpretation of Scripture and his appeal to the patristic tradition that preceded him. Today's readers will find the commentary an indispensable tool for understanding Cyril's approach to Scripture.Ancient Christian Texts are new English translations of full-length commentaries or sermon series from ancient Christian authors that allow you to study key writings of the early church fathers in a fresh way.

Adults with Down Syndrome
Pueschel "M.D. Ph.D.", Siegfried [Editor]; Amado Ph.D., Angela [Contributor]; Bergeron, Carolyn [Contributor]; Burke, Chris [Contributor]; Cunningham, Jennifer [Contributor]; Desai, Sujeet [Contributor]; Dinerstein J.D., Robert [Contributor]; Eidelman, Steven [Contributor]; Forts, Ann [Contributor]; Gaffney, Karen [Contributor]; Hartzog, Dave [Contributor]; Iovannone Ph.D., Rose [Contributor]; Jones, Andrew [Contributor]; Kingsley, James [Contributor]; Lakin Ph.D., K. [Contributor]; Maly, Katie [Contributor]; Martin, Meredith [Contributor]; Mattson, Jeffery [Contributor]; Maxwell, Christine [Contributor]; Myers M.D., Beverly [Contributor]; Neufeld "M.P.S.H. M.D.", Jacob [Contributor]; Pastorfield PHN, Courtney [Contributor]; Peterson, Joel
- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,30
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.