Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Granville Island Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 192699146X ISBN 13: 9781926991467
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Granville Island Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 192699146X ISBN 13: 9781926991467
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 20,24
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 39,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 50,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.50x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Firefly Books, Richmond hill, 2018
ISBN 10: 022810016X ISBN 13: 9780228100164
Da: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 15,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: no dustjacket. larger 8vo pp.224. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Granville Island Publishing (CA), 2014
ISBN 10: 192699146X ISBN 13: 9781926991467
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 96,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 254 pages. 8.90x5.98x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Granville Island Publishing, CA, 2014
ISBN 10: 192699146X ISBN 13: 9781926991467
Da: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Regno Unito
EUR 42,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.