Mckenzie stuart (151 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1978058918 / 9781978058910

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1978058918 / 9781978058910

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cook, Alexander (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1978058918 / 9781978058910

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Cook, Alexander (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1978058918 / 9781978058910

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Cook, Alexander (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Boni & Liveright, New York 1921

    0915864649 / 9780915864645

    • Rilegato

    Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 6,94 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. Shelf wear extremities; spine label faded; some discoloration inside front hinge.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Chris Gonnerman 1999

    1978058918 / 9781978058910

    • Brossura

    Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 8,04

    EUR 5,16 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Fine. Chris Gonnerman Basic Fantasy (d20) Strongholds of Sorcery (EX)Manufacturer: Chris GonnermanProduct Line: Basic Fantasy (d20)Type: SoftcoverCopyright Date: 2017Page Count: 122Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The c

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 2017

    1743368410 / 9781743368411

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,27

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. All Day Cafà : Cafà -style food to make at home This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looke

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Charta 2010

    8881587610 / 9788881587612

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Charta 2010

    8881587610 / 9788881587612

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 14 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Shrink wrapped.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stuart McKenzie 2010

    0956480802 / 9780956480804

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,69

    EUR 8,10 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 06/04/2017 2017

    1743368410 / 9781743368411

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,27

    EUR 8,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 2017

    1743368410 / 9781743368411

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 8,21

    EUR 12,19 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 2017

    1743368410 / 9781743368411

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 6,48 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Charta 2010

    8881587610 / 9788881587612

    • Rilegato

    Da: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Regno UnitoDevils in the Detail Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 2,98

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Semiotext(e) 2008

    1584350555 / 9781584350552

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 21,25

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Semiotext(e) 2008

    1584350555 / 9781584350552

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,35

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Charta 2010

    8881587610 / 9788881587612

    • Rilegato

    Da: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, U.S.A.Browsing Is Arousing

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Like new in publisher's shrink-wrap. Black and white photos, 72 pages. New Zealand-born, New York-based photographer Brian Sweeney moves between long-distance reverie and the documentation of pattern and motif in landscape. Of this work, essayist Stuart McKenzie writes that "you can't look at Sweeney's pho

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Charta 2010

    8881587610 / 9788881587612

    • Rilegato

    Da: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, U.S.A.Browsing Is Arousing

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 6,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Like new in publisher's shrink-wrap.Black and white photos, 72 pages. New Zealand-born, New York-based photographer Brian Sweeney moves between long-distance reverie and the documentation of pattern and motif in landscape. Of this work, essayist Stuart McKenzie writes that "you can't look at Sweeney's phot

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ulric Publishing, Shropshire, England 2001

    0953757722 / 9780953757725

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: K. L. Givens Books, Bella Vista, U.S.A.K. L. Givens Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 23,23

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: NF. No Jacket as Issued. 1st Edition. Large format black soft cover with a German military man pictured on the cover. No defects to note on the book. The history of German military musicThird Reich Music and Broadcasting. Many black & white photos. 119 pages. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Laudanum 2016

    0995524319 / 9780995524316

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 21,93

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. chapbook anthology: volume one (2016) (1) (laudanum chapbook anthology volume one) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has cle

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc 2014

    0857858297 / 9780857858290

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 21,63

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Norilana Books 2009

    1607620502 / 9781607620501

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 25,33

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ulric Publishing 2001

    0953757722 / 9780953757725

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, U.S.A.Veronica's Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,34

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Oversized, 119pp. Cover curl to lower corner.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Anson Street Press 2025

    1023433443 / 9781023433440

    • Brossura

    Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,59

    EUR 13,86 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. In.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Norilana Books 2009

    1607620502 / 9781607620501

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 27,61

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Murdoch Books 2017

    1743368410 / 9781743368411

    • Brossura

    Da: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Regno UnitoDevils in the Detail Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Picture Shown is For Illustration Purposes Only, Please See Below For Further DetailsCONDITION ? VERY GOOD ? HARDBACK - light wear and scuff marks to boards, pages in nice condition, shipped from the UK.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Laudanum 31/08/2016 2016

    0995524319 / 9780995524316

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 21,93

    EUR 8,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Playmarket 2014

    0908607539 / 9780908607532

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nuova ZelandaBook Express (NZ)

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,67

    EUR 26,89 spedizione 
    Spedito da Nuova Zelanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 80 pages. Two plays, three playwrights, one rape, two murders: Verbatim and Portraits confront us with the brutal and human truth about crime, through the voices of t hose most deeply affected. William Brandt and Miranda Harcourt's Verbatim is a g.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Atlanta Cooknotes, Atlanta, Georgia 1986

    0960791426 / 9780960791422

    • Rilegato

    Da: COOK AND BAKERS BOOKS, PARKSVILLE, VANCOUVER ISLAND, CanadaCOOK AND BAKERS BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,40

    EUR 19,08 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Hard cover, plastic coil binding. Pink cover has edgewear, light patch front top corner, chapters are separated by tabs, some tabs have creased, small food stain p213, otherwise very clean and well bound. 7 X 9.25" 440 pages, Weight 1 Kg, published 1986. Atlanta Cooknotes celebrates

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bloomsbury Visual Arts 2020

    1350133906 / 9781350133907

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 32,94

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.