Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: RIJKSMUSEUM, AMSTERDAM, 1955
Da: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
PAPERBACK. Condizione: Fine. FIRST PRINTING. ENGLISH TEXT.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 21,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Middelburg, Zeeuws Museum 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9070534193 ISBN 13: 9789070534196
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 4to: pictorial title-page, 92pp. 9 contributions, very richly illustrated, bibliography, list subscribers. Exhibition 1994.
Editore: Haarlem, De Erven F Bohn NV 1959, 1959
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 146pp., 23 contributions, illustrations.
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 11,50
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's blue cloth hardback, gilt title spine, gilt ornament frontcover, large 8vo: frontispiece facsimile library-stamp Franeker University, 160pp., footnotes, bibliographical notes, abbreviations, index on persons. - as new. Still shrink-wrapped.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Assen-Amersfoort, Drents Museum-Bekking & Blitz. 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 906109609X ISBN 13: 9789061096092
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: pictorial endpapers, 192pp., 198 illustrations, footnotes & references, list illustrations present in the collection, list publisher's in this collection, list exhibitions, colophon. Very fine copy.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Alphen aan den Rijn, HD Tjeenk Willink 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 9060920325 ISBN 13: 9789060920329
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's green plastic-covered boards, gilt title spine, dustjacket, 5th printing, large 8vo: xxiv, 134pp., abbreviations, general bibliography, indices.
Editore: Leiden, E.J. Brill. 1963, 1963
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's red cloth hardback, gilt title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: x, 350pp., [ij], footnotes & references, index persons, indes places, & index persons. Very fine copy.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 60,97
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 60,78
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Assen-Amersfoort, Drents Museum-Bekking & Blitz. 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 906109609X ISBN 13: 9789061096092
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title spine, pictorial dustjacket, 4to: pictorial endpapers, 192pp., 198 illustrations, footnotes & references, list illustrations present in the collection, list publisher's in this collection, list exhibitions, colophon. Very fine copy - as new. Still shrink-wrapped.
Editore: Berlin, Verlag Emil Goldschmidt. 1893, 1893
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 27,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's gray cloth hardback, gilt lettering spine, black lettering on illustrated frontcover, 16-18th edition [1844], thick large 8vo: frontispiece engraved portrait, viij, 428pp., with star-maps, Mars-maps, coloured plates, over 100 illustrations, 2 large folding maps [with glassine covers] in rear-pocket. Backcover some stains. Fine copy.,
EUR 126,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 130,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 145,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 138,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 164,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
EUR 181,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 237,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 239,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 283,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 284,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.