Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Desclee de Brouwerk & Cie, 1937
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 276 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Buchschnitt leicht ausgefranzt; Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
EUR 21,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ex Fontibus Company February 2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1635480019 ISBN 13: 9781635480016
Da: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: As New. Item is new but has some minor damage to cover and first 20 pages from the way it was shipped. Binding and text are new.
EUR 32,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 31,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Ex Fontibus Company June 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1635489873 ISBN 13: 9781635489873
Da: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: New.
Editore: Desclée De Brouwer & Cie 1949 - Museum Lessianum - Section Théologique N° 47., Paris, 1949
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, 152 pages, in-8 couverture un peu insolée, un cachet et un numéro en page de titre, bon état intérieur.
Editore: Desclée De Brouwer & Cie 1949 - Museum Lessianum - Section Théologique N° 47., Paris, 1949
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, 152 pages, non coupées, in-8 couverture un peu insolée, deux cachets et un numéro en pages de titres, bon état intérieur.
Editore: Desclee de Brouwer, 1955
Da: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
EUR 9,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 4th edn. Paperback. Size: 428pp, with dustwrapper. No ownership marks.
Editore: E?ditions du Museum Lessianum
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Former Library book. (ethics, free will, personal autonomy ) A reading only copy. Boards/spine/hinges may be broken, detached, or missing. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes/highlighting, be heavily stained, or detached. May be missing non-text pages (e.g. end pages, half title, title, frontispiece.).
Editore: Éditios du Museum Lessianum
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 1927. Paperback. Text in French. Good copy with some shelf wear. Lightly sunned and foxed cover. Light nicks, remains a good copy. First edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Editore: Desclée De Brouwer & Cie 1937 - Museum Lessianum - Section Théologique N° 34., Paris, 1937
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, 276 pages, in-8 couverture un peu insolée, une signature, un cachet et un numéro en pages de titres, bon état intérieur.
Editore: Desclée De Brouwer & Cie 1941 - Museum Lessianum - Section Théologique N° 34., Paris, 1941
Da: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché, 278 pages, in-8 couverture un peu insolée, une signature, un cachet et un numéro en pages de titres, bon état intérieur.
Editore: Desclée, De Brouwer, Paris, 1941
Da: Societe des Bollandistes, Bruxelles, Belgio
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. 2d ed. = Museum Lessianum - Section Théologique N° 34 - 278 pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Condizione: New.
EUR 44,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 46,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 35,12
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 47,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 46,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Editore: Paris, Desclée de Brouwer, 1944
Da: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, Germania
EUR 12,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°, Original-Broschur. Condizione: Gut. XLII, 387 SS. Bibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln und Signaturen. Einband an Rändern und Rücken ausgeblichen. Papierbedingt deutlich gebräunt. Sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 49,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 49,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 49,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Ddb/Universelles Bruxelles
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 19,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.