Merwin shawn (25 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,51
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Creature Codex Pocket Edition
Baur, Wolfgang; Dillon, Dan; Green, Richard; Haeck, James; Harris, Chris; Introcaso, James; Lockey, Chris; Merwin, Shawn; Sawatsky, Jon; Suskind, Brian
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,25
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Southlands Playerâs Guide for 5th Edition
Green, Richard,McFarland, Ben,Marks, Greg,Suskind, Brian,Merwin, Shawn,Pawlik, Kelly
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,94
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Southlands Playerâs Guide for 5th Edition
Green, Richard,Marks, Greg,McFarland, Ben,Merwin, Shawn,Pawlik, Kelly,Suskind, Brian
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,94
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,40
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,83
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Creature Codex Lairs for 5th Edition. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,92
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

Creature Codex Pocket Edition
Baur, Wolfgang; Dillon, Dan; Green, Richard; Haeck, James; Harris, Chris; Introcaso, James; Lockey, Chris; Merwin, Shawn; Sawatsky, Jon; Suskind, Brian
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, U.S.A.3rd St. Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,34
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 24,54
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,39
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Underworld Lairs for 5th Edition
Lee, Jeff; McFarland, Ben; Pawlik, Kelly; Welham, Mike; Merwin, Shawn
- Brossura
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 63,44
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,38
EUR 43,37 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,06
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,90
EUR 60,91 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,38
EUR 75,18 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Wizards of the Coast 1999
- Rilegato
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 53,61
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Wizards of the Coast Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - Modules & Adventures Halls of Undermountain (VG+/NM) (no map(s))Manufacturer: Wizards of the CoastProduct Line: Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - Modules & AdventuresType: HardcoverCode: WOC38855Copyright Date: 2012Author: Shawn Merwin, Ma…tt SernettPage Count: 96Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+/NM - no map(s). Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Explore a Dungeon Beset by Peril.Beneath the streets of Waterdeep, a sinister dungeon awaits adventurers brave enough to face its perils. Created ages ago by the wizard Halaster, the sprawling dungeon is a lair for terrible monsters and ruthless villains. In the dark chambers, they hunger for victims and plot the downfall of those who dwell on the streets above. Who will unravel the twisting labyrinth to reveal its secrets, claim its treasures, and stop the foul machinations of the dungeonâs denizens?Halls of Undermountain presents a ready-to use dungeon detailing over eighty locations. The adventure offers a way for Dungeon Masters participating in the recent D&D Encounters season, The Elder Elemental Eye, to extend the adventure. In addition, this book provides all the ingredients to run a classic dungeon delve, including enticing treasures, deadly traps, a wide assortment of monsters, and two double-sided full-color poster maps.An adventure for characters of 1st â" 5th level.
Editore: Wizards of the Coast 1999
- Brossura
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 53,61
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloModule. Condizione: Very Good. Wizards of the Coast Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - D&D Encounters, Worldwide Gameday, & Other Promotional Items Icy Queen's Crossing, The (Weekend in the Realms 2009) (VG+)Manufacturer: Wizards of the CoastProduct Line: Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - D&D Encounters, Worldwide Gameday, & Ot…her Promotional ItemsType: ModuleCopyright Date: 2009Author: Shawn MerwinPlease review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:In a region so dangerous that even the most savage of Nar tribes fear trespassing there, a group of heroes has a chance to change the face of a war-torn land. This Dungeons and Dragons adventure is designed for five characters of 2nd level but contains notes on adjusting the adventure for groups of four or six characters of levels 1-4. Specifically created for Weekend in the Realms 2009, this adventure can be played in the Living Forgotten Realms campaign, and includes a full-color poster map, encounter write-ups, monster stat blocks, enemy tactics, and even stats for new monsters. The PC's interact with the plots and characters of the novel The Fall of Highwatch.

Creature Codex
Wolfgang Baur; Dan Dillon; Richard Green; James Haeck; Chris Harris; James Introcaso; Chris Lockey; Shawn Merwin; Jon Sawatsky
Editore: Kobold Press 2018
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, U.S.A.Tacoma Book Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 59,86
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9781936781928. Hardback. No Dust Jacket as issued. First Edition. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Slight wear to corners and edges. Otherwise Tight, sound, unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Editore: Wizards of the Coast 1999
- Brossura
Da: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, U.S.A.Noble Knight Games
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 84,88
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloModule. Condizione: Fine. Wizards of the Coast Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - D&D Encounters, Worldwide Gameday, & Other Promotional Items War of Everlasting Darkness (EX) (no poster map)Manufacturer: Wizards of the CoastProduct Line: Dungeons & Dragons (4th Edition) - D&D Encounters, Worldwide Gameday, & Other Promotional I…temsType: ModuleCopyright Date: 2012Author: Shawn Merwin, Steve Townshend, James WyattPlease review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is EX - no poster map. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Who Will Fight The DarknessDarkness spreads across Faerun. Under this pall of shadow, the drow fight with impunity, protected from the harsh daylight. With every passing month, they conquer more territory and further Lolth's ultimate goal of becoming the Goddess of Magic.War of Everlasting Darkness is a Dungeon & Dragons Roleplaying Game adventure designed for the Autumn 2012 Season of the D&D Encounters official play program. This adventure is set in the Forgotten Realms and spans two years of game time. The book comes with three full color battle maps and eight ready to play encounters.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,76
EUR 15,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.