Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1979510687 ISBN 13: 9781979510684
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer College of Physicians, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930513798 ISBN 13: 9781930513792
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1979510687 ISBN 13: 9781979510684
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2018
ISBN 10: 1979510687 ISBN 13: 9781979510684
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 0996966064 ISBN 13: 9780996966061
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 0996966064 ISBN 13: 9780996966061
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer College of Physicians, 2007
ISBN 10: 1930513798 ISBN 13: 9781930513792
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492105953 ISBN 13: 9781492105954
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492105953 ISBN 13: 9781492105954
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer College of Physicians, 2006
ISBN 10: 1930513798 ISBN 13: 9781930513792
Da: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable. **MAY BE AN EX LIBRARY COPY**.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: F.A. Davis Company (edition First Edition), 2011
ISBN 10: 0803613644 ISBN 13: 9780803613645
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2024
ISBN 10: 0996966064 ISBN 13: 9780996966061
Da: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 2023
ISBN 10: 0193570491 ISBN 13: 9780193570498
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Societ, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996966013 ISBN 13: 9780996966016
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 2026
ISBN 10: 0193582635 ISBN 13: 9780193582637
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Fair. 9780803613645 Therapeutic Exercise: From Theory to Practice Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 2023
ISBN 10: 0193570491 ISBN 13: 9780193570498
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Geol Soc Amer Bull, 1970
Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 81, pp. 2835-2842, Map, PHotos, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, else VG.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Butterworths, Boston et. Al., 1988
ISBN 10: 0409900915 ISBN 13: 9780409900910
Da: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. First ed, 1st Printing. x . 406 pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 2026
ISBN 10: 0193582635 ISBN 13: 9780193582637
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Item is gently used and does not show any significant wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996966048 ISBN 13: 9780996966047
Da: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 9,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 188 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996966048 ISBN 13: 9780996966047
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Exploration Society, 2023
ISBN 10: 0996966048 ISBN 13: 9780996966047
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press Music, 2025
ISBN 10: 0193578107 ISBN 13: 9780193578104
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,31
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Paperback Book.