Condizione: Good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 5,54
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Saillard, Rémi; Mignon, Philippe; Nadel, Olivier (illustratore). : Descubre el fascinante mundo de los dinosaurios con este libro interactivo. Explora las curiosidades de estos antiguos animales a través de ruedas giratorias, ventanas que se abren y solapas desplegables. Ideal para jóvenes exploradores a partir de 6 años, este libro de la serie 'Mi mundo' te invita a un viaje interactivo al pasado prehistórico. EAN: 9788434880825 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Los dinosaurios Autor: Claudine Rolland Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 30 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Saillard, Rémi; Mignon, Philippe; Nadel, Olivier (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). L'espace This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 7,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). : Este libro interactivo desvela el maravilloso mundo del universo, explorando las curiosidades del espacio, los planetas y los instrumentos utilizados en experimentos espaciales. Con ruedas giratorias, ventanas que se abren y solapas desplegables, este libro ofrece una experiencia de aprendizaje interactiva y divertida para niños de 6 a 12 años. Originalmente escrito en francés, esta edición está traducida al español y publicada por Ediciones SM. EAN: 9788434892309 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Ciencia Ficción Título: El universo Autor: Marie Kolaczek Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Faller, Régis; Mignon, Philippe; Nadel, Olivier; Roederer, Charlotte (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). : Este libro interactivo desvela el maravilloso mundo del universo, explorando las curiosidades del espacio, los planetas y los instrumentos utilizados en experimentos espaciales. Con ruedas giratorias, ventanas que se abren y solapas desplegables, este libro ofrece una experiencia de aprendizaje interactiva y divertida para niños de 6 a 12 años. Originalmente escrito en francés, esta edición está traducida al español y publicada por Ediciones SM. EAN: 9788434892309 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Ciencia Ficción Título: El universo Autor: Marie Kolaczek Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 7,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLatyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore).
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Clotilde Perrin; Philippe Mignon (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo jacket. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Sans jaquette. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloNo jacket. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Sans jaquette. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Latyk, Olivier; Mignon, Philippe (illustratore). Edition 2002. Tome 21. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2002. Volume 21. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.