Mike sussman (94 risultati)

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires
Mack, David, Cox, Greg, Dilmore, Kevin, Sussman, Mike, Ward, Dayton
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pocket Books Trade Pbk. Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,79
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,80
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Gallery Books Pub Date: 2/20/2007 Binding: paperback Pages: 458 reprint edition.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,59
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,24
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires
Mack, David, Cox, Greg, Dilmore, Kevin, Sussman, Mike, Ward, Dayton
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pocket Books/Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,80
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pocket Books Trade Pbk. Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books, USA 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Celt Books, Kenner, U.S.A.Celt Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,94
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek, New York, NY 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: 2Vbooks, Derwood, U.S.A.2Vbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 18,16
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade paperback. Condizione: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 458 p. Star Trek: Mirror Universe (Paperback), 1. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. LOOKS BRAND NEW EB 76.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires: Glass Empires (Star Trek: The Original Series)
David Mack; Dayton Ward; Kevin Dilmore; Mike Sussman; Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,28
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 23,28
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Star Trek: Mirror Universe: Glass Empires
Dayton Ward, David Mack, Mike Sussman, Kevin Dilmore, Greg Cox
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon and Schuster, US 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Romemeets Star Trekin this alternate universe depicting the dark side of everyone's favourite characters. RESTORATION reveals the rise of Empress Sato. Aided by the power of a starship from the future, Sato looks to cement her control over the Terran Empire by forcing the Andorians under her control w…hile simultaneously using the Terran and Andorian forces to crush the Vulcan rebellion. THE SORROWS OF THE EMPIRE shows Spock taking control of the Terran Empire and putting a plan into motion that will bring the Empire to an end. But it seems that Spock has miscalculated, as a harsher force emerges to take over and enslave all humans. In THE WORST OF ALL WORLDS, after a hundred years of domination by the Cardassians and the Klingons, humans struggle to survive. A man known as Jean-Luc Picard agrees to take an elderly, doddering scientist, Noonien Soong, to a planet where he's heard there is a human-machine hybrid.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster, New York 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Romemeets Star Trekin this alternate universe depicting the dark side of everyone's favourite characters. RESTORATION reveals the rise of Empress Sato. Aided by the power of a starship from the future, Sato looks to cement her control over the Terran Empire by forcing the Andorians under he…r control while simultaneously using the Terran and Andorian forces to crush the Vulcan rebellion. THE SORROWS OF THE EMPIRE shows Spock taking control of the Terran Empire and putting a plan into motion that will bring the Empire to an end. But it seems that Spock has miscalculated, as a harsher force emerges to take over and enslave all humans. In THE WORST OF ALL WORLDS, after a hundred years of domination by the Cardassians and the Klingons, humans struggle to survive. A man known as Jean-Luc Picard agrees to take an elderly, doddering scientist, Noonien Soong, to a planet where he's heard there is a human-machine hybrid. Synopsis coming soon. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Editore: pocket 2007
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,30
EUR 6,08 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. first edition. fine, unread, trade paperback.

- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,87
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gallery Books 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,82
EUR 17,36 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Star Trek 2007
Serie: Star Trek: Mirror Universe, Libro 1 di 5. Libro 1 di 5 - Star Trek: Mirror Universe
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,32
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. pocket books trade pbk. ed edition. 458 pages. 8.25x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.