Mirjana ivanovic (313 risultati)

Belgrade Noir (Akashic Noir)
Ivanovi?, Milorad [Editor]; Oltvanji, Oto [Contributor]; Glenny, Misha [Contributor]; Hiekkapelto, Kati [Contributor]; Goldsworthy, Vesna [Contributor]; ?ur?evi?, Mirjana [Contributor]; Matijevi?, Vladan [Contributor]; Bazdulj, Muharem [Contributor]; Arsenijevi?, Vladimir [Contributor]; Stojiljkovi?, Dejan [Contributor]; Jergovi?, Miljenko [Contributor]; Gatalica, Aleksandar [Contributor]; ?uri?, Vule [Contributor]; Cole, Verica Vincent [Contributor]; Skrobonja, Goran [Contributor];
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Akashic Books, Ltd. 2020
Serie: Akashic Noir, Libro 102 di 123. Libro 102 di 123 - Akashic Noir
- Brossura
Da: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Santa Fe Used Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,22
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Clean and unmarked. Binding strong. Light wear.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. This book constitutes the thoroughly refereed short papers, workshops and Doctoral Consortium papers of the 20th East European Conference on Advances in Databases and Information Systems, ADBIS 2016, held in Prague, Czech Republic, in August 2016. The 11 short papers and one historical paper were c…arefully selected and reviewed from 85 submissions. The rest of papers was selected from reviewing processes of 2 workshops and Doctoral Consortium. The papers are organized in topical sections on ADBIS Short Papers, Third International Workshop on Big Data Applications and Principles (BigDap 2016), Second International Workshop on Data Centered Smart Applications (DCSA 2016) and ADBIS Doctoral Consortium.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. This book constitutes the thoroughly refereed proceedings of the 20th East European Conference on Advances in Databases and Information Systems, ADBIS 2016, held in Prague, Czech Republic, in August 2016. The 21 full papers presented together with two keynote papers and one keynote abstract were ca…refully selected and reviewed from 85 submissions. The papers are organized in topical sections such as data quality, mining, analysis and clustering; model-driven engineering, conceptual modeling; data warehouse and multidimensional modeling, recommender systems; spatial and temporal data processing; distributed and parallel data processing; internet of things and sensor networks.

- Brossura
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,04
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 47,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The 3rd workshop of the Special Interest Group "Model Driven Software Engineering" (SIG MDSE) on Dec. 11-12 , in Berlin, Germany, focused on transformations, transformation languages and tools. Contributions: Refinement Transformation Support for QVT Relational Transformations, MDA Transfor…mation Languages, Modelling Graphical User Interfaces for embedded Systems, User Interfaces from Task Models, HCI Patterns in the Context of Model Driven Development for Interactive Systems, On-the-fly MDA application modelling using Executable and Translatable UML, An Application of the MDSE Principles in IIS*Case, GenGMF - Efficient editor development for large meta models using the Graphical Modeling Framework, Modelling Behaviour by Activity Diagrams and Complete Code Generation, Model-Driven Architecture for an Interactive Ajax Mapping Platform, Customizing the JET2 Template Engine. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
xxxiii, 572 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Communications in computer and information science, 1064. Sprache: E…nglisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cham, Springer. 2020
Serie: Studies in Computational Intelligence, Libro 364 di 538. Libro 364 di 538 - Studies in Computational Intelligence
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 22,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
xxv, 555 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Studies in computational intelligence, volume 868. Sprache: Englisch.

Model and Data Engineering : 7th International Conference, Medi 2017, Barcelona, Spain, October 4?6, 2017, Proceedings
Ouhammou, Yassine (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Abelló, Alberto (EDT); Bellatreche, Ladjel (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,68
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 54,92
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Model and Data Engineering : 7th International Conference, Medi 2017, Barcelona, Spain, October 4?6, 2017, Proceedings
Ouhammou, Yassine (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Abelló, Alberto (EDT); Bellatreche, Ladjel (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 60,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 63,79
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 64,39
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 66,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 66,83
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

New Trends in Database and Information Systems : Adbis 2021 Short Papers, Doctoral Consortium and Workshops: Doing, Simpda, Madeisd, Megadata, Caons, Tartu, Estonia, August 24-26, 2021, Proceedings
Bellatreche, Ladjel (EDT); Dumas, Marlon (EDT); Karras, Panagiotis (EDT); Matulevicius, Raimundas (EDT); Awad, Ahmed (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 70,68
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2016 Short Papers and Workshops, Bigdap, Dcsa, Dc, Prague, Czech Republic, August 28-31, 2016, Proceedings
Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Thalheim, Bernhard (EDT); Catania, Barbara (EDT); Schewe, Klaus-Dieter (EDT); Kirikova, Marite (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 71,61
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 69,69
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems (Communications in Computer and Information Science)
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,61
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,03
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,33
EUR 17,94 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

Advances in Databases and Information Systems : 20th East European Conference, Adbis 2016, Prague, Czech Republic, August 28-31, 2016, Proceedings
Pokorny, Jaroslav (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Thalheim, Bernhard (EDT); Saloun, Petr (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 74,36
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 76,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New.

Model and Data Engineering : 7th International Conference, Medi 2017, Barcelona, Spain, October 4?6, 2017, Proceedings
Ouhammou, Yassine (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Abelló, Alberto (EDT); Bellatreche, Ladjel (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,99
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,30
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2016 Short Papers and Workshops, Bigdap, Dcsa, Dc, Prague, Czech Republic, August 28-31, 2016, Proceedings
Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Thalheim, Bernhard (EDT); Catania, Barbara (EDT); Schewe, Klaus-Dieter (EDT); Kirikova, Marite (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,60
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Advances in Databases and Information Systems : 20th East European Conference, Adbis 2016, Prague, Czech Republic, August 28-31, 2016, Proceedings
Pokorny, Jaroslav (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Thalheim, Bernhard (EDT); Saloun, Petr (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,60
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Digital Business and Intelligent Systems : 15th International Baltic Conference, Baltic Db&is 2022, Riga, Latvia, July 4-6, 2022, Proceedings
Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT); Kirikova, Marite (EDT); Niedrite, Laila (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 77,84
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.