Search preferences
Vai alla pagina principale dei risultati di ricerca

Filtri di ricerca

Tipo di articolo

  • Tutti i tipi di prodotto 
  • Libri (10)
  • Riviste e Giornali (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Fumetti (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Spartiti (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Arte, Stampe e Poster (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Fotografie (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Mappe (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)
  • Manoscritti e Collezionismo cartaceo (Nessun altro risultato corrispondente a questo perfezionamento)

Condizioni Maggiori informazioni

Ulteriori caratteristiche

Lingua (2)

Prezzo

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

Paese del venditore

  • Immagine del venditore per Valérie venduto da Librairie du Bassin

    Mme de Krüdener

    Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Librairie des Bibliophiles, 1884

    Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 17,00

    Spedizione EUR 16,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Couverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. Coll. "Bilbiothèque des dames". Vol. n°9. Littérature. XII + 255 p. Publiée par D. Jouaust d'après l'édition originale. Frontispice gravé par Lalauze. Tirage à petit nombre. 11x18 cm. 255 p. Reliure demi-basane. Dos nervé orné de deux pièces de titre et décoré. Tranche de tête dorée. Bon état. Menus frottements. Papier légèrement bruni. Rousseurs à des degrés divers selon les pages sans conséquence pour la lecture. Quelques rousseurs en tranche avec faible impact en marge des pages. Rares taches marginales ou non. in-12°.

  • KRUDENER Mme de

    Editore: Jouaust. Librairie des Bibliophiles, 1884

    Da: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 25,00

    Spedizione EUR 9,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Couverture souple. Condizione: Bon. In-12 broché (180x110 mm) de XIII, 255 pages. D'après l'édition originale. Frontispice gravé par LALAUZE.

  • De Krudener, Mme

    Editore: Librairie Des Bibliophiles, 1884

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 27,45

    Spedizione EUR 15,76
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Medium 8vo with marbled boards and blue cloth quarter binding. Bumped corners. Gilt lettering inside red panel on backstrip. Frontispiece with tissue guard. Two pages next to title page seem to have been cut out. Minimal foxing on pages. Interior is secure, clean and clear. Trimmed. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:

  • Immagine del venditore per Valerie venduto da Distribution Herrmann-Auclair

    Krudener Mme de

    Editore: Librairie des Bibliophiles, 1884

    Da: Distribution Herrmann-Auclair, Trégunc, Francia

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 65,00

    Spedizione EUR 9,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Couverture rigide. Condizione: Très bon. Ouvrage publié par D.Jouaust d'après l'édition originale. Frontispice gravé par Larauze. Relié demi-cuir marine tranche supérieure et dos dorés, in-12. Tirage à petit nombre. Il a été tiré vingt exemplaires sur papier de Chine (cet exemplaire est le n° 9) et vingt sur papier Whatman.

  • KRUDENER Mme de

    Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Librairie des Bibliophiles, Paris, 1884

    Da: Librairie Rouchaleou, Saint-André-de-Sangonis, FR, Francia

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 45,00

    Spedizione EUR 54,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Couverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. Ed. limitée. 1 volume reliure demi chagrin rouge, dos a nerfs, tête dorée, frontispice (Lalauze) XII et 267 pages (papier vergé). Tirage à petit nombre, quelques piqures sur les tranches. Bon exemplaire ( Photographies sur demande / We can send pictures of this book on simple request ).

  • Immagine del venditore per Ensemble de 7 titres en 10 volumes de la "Bibliothèque des Dames" [ Contient :] Souvenirs de Mme de Caylus [ Avec : ] Oeuvres de madame des Houllières [ Avec : ] Le Mérite des Femmes [ Avec : ] Valérie de Madame de Krudener [ Avec : ] Mémoires de Madame Roland (2 Tomes - Complet) [ Avec : ] Oeuvres morales de la Marquise de Lambert [ Avec : ] Lettres à Emilie sur la Mythologie (3 Tomes - Complet) venduto da Librairie du Cardinal

    EUR 115,00

    Spedizione EUR 25,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    souple. Condizione: Bon. 10 vol. in-12 br., coll. Bibliothèque des Dames, Jouaust, Librairie des Bibliophiles, Paris, 1881-1884 Bon ensemble réunissant 7 titres (en 10 volumes) de la charmant collection "Bibliothèque des Dames", imprimée sur papier de hollande (dos et tranche sup. lég. frottés, bon exemplaire par ailleurs). Prix du lot, non séparable. La collection est complète en 11 titres et 17 volumes. Vicaire, I, 638-641 Langue: Français.

  • Mme de Krudener

    Editore: Librairie des Bibliophiles Littérature Française 1884, 1884

    Da: LIBRAIRIE EXPRESSIONS, Paris, Francia

    Valutazione del venditore 1 su 5 stelle 1 stella, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 95,00

    Spedizione EUR 15,00
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Très bon état.

  • KRUDENER, Mme de.

    Editore: Librairie des Bibliophiles, Jouaust, Paris,, 1884

    Da: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Svizzera

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    EUR 99,40

    Spedizione EUR 20,95
    Spedito da Svizzera a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    180x115mm, XXII - 255pages, lettrines, bandeaux, culs-de-lampe, reliure d'époque demi-maroquin à coins avec pièce de titre et d'auteur, et date dorés au dos à cinq nerfs. Plats et garde papier marbré. Trois filets dorés sur les deux plats. Tranche supérieure dorée. Couvertures conservées. Belle reliure. Bel exemplaire sur papier vergé, non jsutifié. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

  • Immagine del venditore per Valérie ou lettres de Gustave de Linar à Ernest de G. 2 (1804) [Leather Bound] venduto da Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    [par Mme. Krüdener]

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 64,19

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in (1804). The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages:- 206, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 206 206.

  • Immagine del venditore per Valérie ou lettres de Gustave de Linar à Ernest de G. 1 (1804) [Leather Bound] venduto da Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    [par Mme. Krüdener]

    Data di pubblicazione: 2025

    Da: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India

    Valutazione del venditore 5 su 5 stelle 5 stelle, Maggiori informazioni sulle valutazioni dei venditori

    Contatta il venditore

    Print on Demand

    EUR 64,56

    Spedizione gratuita
    Spedito da India a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Leather Bound. Condizione: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in (1804). The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - French, Pages:- 270, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 270 270.