Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Transparency. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 147918604X ISBN 13: 9781479186044
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Moehle, Micah (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482022389 ISBN 13: 9781482022384
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Moehle, Micah (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 147918604X ISBN 13: 9781479186044
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Moehle, Micah (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wolf Jessee Paquin Communications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974667706 ISBN 13: 9780974667706
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wolf Jessee Paquin Communications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974667706 ISBN 13: 9780974667706
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wolf Jessee Paquin Communications, 2003
ISBN 10: 0974667706 ISBN 13: 9780974667706
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: New. Helen Hausner & Larry Weaver Art (illustratore). New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s58C ) ** Fast Shipping! **.
Editore: Verlag Gebr. Mann GmbH, Berlin ca. 1948, 1948
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 2,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrosch. 80 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: New. Helen Hausner & Larry Weaver Art (illustratore). New condition, 12 color transparencies, 28 reproducible pages, teacher's guide. Grades 7-12.
Paperback. Condizione: New. New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s58C ) ** Fast Shipping! **.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Gebr. Mann Verlag;
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHeft. Condizione: Gut. 79 Seiten; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Etwas geknickte Seiten; der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Editore: Frankfurt a. M.:, Fouque,, 1997
Da: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello0. 99 S., 8°, Br. (LVBR11-1) Band: 0.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Da: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Stark, Allan J. (illustratore). 1. Auflage. Taschenbuch - sehr gut.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Delius Klasing Verlag, Bielefeld, 1986
ISBN 10: 3768803872 ISBN 13: 9783768803878
Da: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 3. Auflage. Quadratischer Pappband - sehr gut.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlagsbuchhandlung d. Instituts d. Wirtschaftsprüfer, 1950
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 221 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 265.
EUR 4,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Angelsachsen verlag Bremen , Ca.1930, 1930
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello10 Farbtafeln, 40 S. guter Zustand.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH, 2000
ISBN 10: 3768810127 ISBN 13: 9783768810128
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.