EUR 3,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1780660787. 6/5/2026 11:59:47 AM.
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 14,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Notes from a Clifftop Apiary (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 18,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 17,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2007
Da: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nuova Zelanda
Prima edizione
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. First.
EUR 16,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 19,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: very good. Pbk with French-fold wraps, 107pp, light edgewear to covers, occasional faint remains of erased light pencilling, otherwise a very good clean tight unmarked copy.
EUR 44,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 44,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. 1st Edition. The jacket is shelf rubbed. internally clean and tightly bound. jacket is slightly bumped along the edges. [TK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 53,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 16,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 18,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 22,71
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 100 67:B&W 6.69 x 9.61 in or 244 x 170 mm (Pinched Crown) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 100.
Editore: Books of Zimbabwe, Bulawayo, 1982
Da: Bookcase, Carlisle, Regno Unito
Copia autografata
EUR 59,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by David Wright. Pages clean and bright, boards and binding tidy, light chipping to edges of dust jacket but otherwise neat. Size: 8vo. Signed. Poetry.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 22,60
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 100.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 20,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 21,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 21,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 21,80
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Notes from a Clifftop Apiary | Rowland Molony | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2014 | Northern Bee Books | EAN 9781908904607 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.