Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Ltd 27/07/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0671728393 ISBN 13: 9780671728397
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fireside Books, New York, N.Y., 1992
ISBN 10: 0671728393 ISBN 13: 9780671728397
Da: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Ltd 27/07/1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0671728393 ISBN 13: 9780671728397
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. 0th Edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fireside / Simon & Shuster, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0671728393 ISBN 13: 9780671728397
Da: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 7,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. "How a dynamic pairing of logic and intuition can unleash your full creativity and happiness." 280 pp.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.