Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Comics, United States, New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0785155031 ISBN 13: 9780785155034
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 10,10
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Quitely, Frank; Van Sciver, Ethan; Yu, Leinil Francis (illustratore). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 078513252X ISBN 13: 9780785132523
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Leon, John Paul; Kordey, Igor; Marvel Various (illustratore).
Condizione: acceptable. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Leon, John Paul; Kordey, Igor; Marvel Various (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hachette Partworks Ltd, 2012
Da: Caryota Book Exchange, Darwin, NT, Australia
EUR 16,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Book is in a very good condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Ethan Van Sciver; Leinil Francis Yu; Igor Kordey; Tom Derenick (illustratore). 6.5 X 0.75 X 10.25 inches.
Editore: Hatchette Partworks Ltd, London, 2017
Da: Godley Books, Hyde, Regno Unito
EUR 10,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: New. Mint book in shrink-wrap. Unpaginated. pp. Marvel comics. The Ultimate Graphic Novels Collection Issue No 36. We do not use stock photos, the picture displayed is of the actual book for sale. Every one of our books is in stock in the UK ready for immediate delivery. Size: 10.25 x 7 inches.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 30,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Leon, John Paul; Kordey, Igor; Marvel Various (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Comica, London England, 2013
ISBN 10: 1908648058 ISBN 13: 9781908648051
Da: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 23,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Hardcover The Ultimate Marvel Graphic Novels Collection Excellent Clean condition No Jacket As issued (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. Academic and Scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Educational Reference Literature.).
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 35,28
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Leon, John Paul; Kordey, Igor; Marvel Various (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 14,25
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW. Frank Quitely; Leinil Francis Yu; Ethan Van Sciver (illustratore).
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 47,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hachette Partworks / Marvel, 2013
ISBN 10: 1908648058 ISBN 13: 9781908648051
Da: Henffordd Books, Herefordshire, Regno Unito
EUR 35,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Volume 24 of The Marvel Ultimate Graphic Novels Collection. Slight rubbing to edges otherwise in excellent condition. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries.
EUR 23,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 10.47x6.89x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 26,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises, London, 2011
ISBN 10: 0785132511 ISBN 13: 9780785132516
Da: Paperworks, Plymouth, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 29,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Ethan Van Sciver; Leinil Francis Yu; Igor Kordey; Tom Derenick (illustratore). 1st Edition. 2011 1st British edition 3rd impression. Pictorial wrapper. Condition: Near fine. Very light shelf wear to cover. Internally clean and bright. Size: 10x7in/25x18cm. Unpaginated. Weight: 670g.
Condizione: acceptable. Ethan Van Sciver; Leinil Francis Yu; Igor Kordey; Tom Derenick (illustratore). Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
EUR 71,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Ethan Van Sciver; Leinil Francis Yu; Igor Kordey; Tom Derenick (illustratore). 1st Edition. Clean With No Highlighting Or Remarks Inside, Soft Cover. In Very Good Condition. 1St Printing Thus. With The #1 On The Copy Right Page. $34.99 Price At The Rear. 2008 Edition.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.
Paperback. Condizione: new. Quitely, Frank; Van Sciver, Ethan; Yu, Leinil Francis (illustratore). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Paperback. Condizione: new. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Paperback. Condizione: New. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore).
Condizione: very_good. Quitely, Frank; Van Sciver, Ethan; Yu, Leinil Francis; Kordey, Igor (illustratore). Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Da: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Germania
EUR 319,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. John Paul Leon; Igor Kordey; Phil Jimenez; Ethan Van Sciver; Keron Grant; Frank Quitely (illustratore). 2008. New X-Men by Grant Morrison Ultimate Collection - Book 2: v. 2 - Grant Morrison In deutscher Sprache. pages.