Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SR Books / Scholarly Resources Inc., 1987
ISBN 10: 0842040072 ISBN 13: 9780842040075
Da: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, U.S.A.
EUR 15,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLarge Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Minimal cosmetic wear. 1987 Large Hardcover. lxviii, [2], 343 pp. Includes: Introduction; Acknowledgments; Chronology; Genealogy; The Papers; Editorial Method; Document Symbols; Repository Symbols; National Archives Microfilm Publications; Select Bibliography; Roll List; Index.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 37,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781847201379.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Beltz & Gelberg Verlag, 1991
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germania
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. Deutsche Auflage. 621 Seiten insgesamt, Leseempfehlung ab 8 Jahren. Bücher insgesamt gut erhalten: Einbände etwas berieben, zusätzlich mit Dezifix eingeschlagen, Seiten altersbedingt nachgedunkelt, leicht rund gelesen, Preis-Etiketten auf Einband, verschiedene Jahrgänge und Auflagen. 3 Bücher: Erwin Moser: Großvaters Geschichten oder Das Bett mit den fliegenden Bäumen; Philip Ardagh: Familie Grunz hat Ärger; Martin Auer: Die Jagd nach dem Zauberstab (Mängel-Exemplar-Stempel hinten im Einband, Schnitt fleckig) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2050.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Cecilie Dressler Verlag, Hamburg, 2011
ISBN 10: 3791526235 ISBN 13: 9783791526232
Da: Dipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann, Meppen, NDS, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. Moser, Christian (illustratore). 1. Auflage. Philip Ardagh- Familie Fuchs auf der Flucht hardcover, 2011, 1. Auflage, Dressler Verlag, noch guter Zustand, etwas bestoßen Geschichten aus Bad Dreckskaff Gewicht : 300 g.
Da: Book Broker, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Wie neu. 1. 112 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 181 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 15.3 cm x 1.6 cm x 21.5 cm.
Da: Book Broker, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Wie neu. 1. 112 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 269 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 15.2 cm x 1.6 cm x 21.5 cm.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Verlag der Buchhandlung König, 2023
ISBN 10: 3753304689 ISBN 13: 9783753304687
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 28,00
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Die Komische Oper Berlin ist seit ihrer Gruendung 1947 das Berliner Opernhaus fuer ebenso innovatives wie zugaengliches Musiktheater. Nach dem 75. Geburtstag steht die Generalsanierung des Stammhauses an der Behrenstrasse in Berlin-Mitte bevor. Die Komische Ope.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0691089108 ISBN 13: 9780691089102
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 9810226292 ISBN 13: 9789810226299
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Edward Elgar Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1847201377 ISBN 13: 9781847201379
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. xxix + 269.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Edward Elgar Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1847201377 ISBN 13: 9781847201379
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 80,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xxix + 269.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0691089108 ISBN 13: 9780691089102
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Edward Elgar Publishing Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 1847201377 ISBN 13: 9781847201379
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 81,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xxix + 269.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0691089108 ISBN 13: 9780691089102
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 81,96
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0691089108 ISBN 13: 9780691089102
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 85,06
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 87,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 320 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Edward Elgar Publishing, Cheltenham, UK / Northampton, MA, USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1847201377 ISBN 13: 9781847201379
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 89,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover (no jacket, printed boards). Direct from the office of a retired Professor of EU Law. Unmarked review copy. Excellent condition. Foreword by Christopher Bellamy. CM. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 1996
ISBN 10: 9810226292 ISBN 13: 9789810226299
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 106,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 107,57
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 320 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 124,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 112,98
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 130,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 130,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 115,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.