Moure gloria (455 risultati)

Cristina Iglesias (Coleccià n 20-21)
Tarantino, Michael,Moure, Gloria,Newman, Michael,Etlin, Richard,Abalos & Herreros
- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,14
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.

Cristina Iglesias (Coleccià n 20-21)
Tarantino, Michael,Moure, Gloria,Newman, Michael,Etlin, Richard,Abalos & Herreros
- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,14
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

Cristina Iglesias (Coleccià n 20-21)
Tarantino, Michael,Moure, Gloria,Newman, Michael,Etlin, Richard,Abalos & Herreros
- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,62
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,56
EUR 5,79 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Metakomet Books, Concord, U.S.A.Metakomet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,50
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Light wear to jacket. Some light spotting to top edge. Former owner's name to front endpaper. Jacket, cover boards, and interior otherwise very clean. New, clear plastic, sleeve covers jacket. 128 pgs.

- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,15
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 128 pages, in English; good condition; covers have a few light stains and yellowing to edges; upper right corner of cover and first few pages curled; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Rilegato
Da: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,39
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dustjacket, 128 pages, in English; very good condition; except rubbing wear and sticker to dj; owner's name; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,44
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Rilegato
Da: Rob Warren Books, Richmond, U.S.A.Rob Warren Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. A very good clean copy in very good dust jacket.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: AardBooks, Fitzwilliam, U.S.A.AardBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,39
EUR 5,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: VG/VG- (see notes). 1st US. 4to. 360pp. NO INTERNATIONAL OR PRIORITY. Slight cant to spine. Couple tears to. 3/4" to rubbed DJ.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,67
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,84
EUR 5,76 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Bilingual. Cloth, d.j. 4to. Profusely illus. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.

- Brossura
Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,96
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barcelona, Spain: Polígrafa, Ediciones, S. A. 1994
- Rilegato
Da: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, U.S.A.Rob the Book Man
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 14,87
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. large hardback in fine condition with fine dust jacket.

- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este libro es una colección de cuentos que exploran los derechos fundamentales de la infancia. Diez destacados autores de literatura infantil y juvenil, junto con el ilustrador Emilio Urberuaga, han creado diez cuentos que recrean los principios de la Declaración Universal de los Derechos del Niño. Cada hist…oria busca recordar la importancia de estos derechos y darlos a conocer a los niños y niñas de hoy, quienes merecen protección y un desarrollo adecuado. Con la compra de este libro, se dona 1 euro a UNICEF. EAN: 9788467861716 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Los derechos de la infancia Autor: Eliacer Cansino| Gloria Cecilia Díaz| Agustín Fernández Paz| Mariasun Landa| Gustavo Martín Garzo| Gonzalo Moure| Daniel Nesquens| Antonio R. Almodóvar| Ana María Shua| Lorenzo Silva Editorial: Anaya Infantil y Juvenil Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 88 Formato: tapa dura. Urberuaga, Emilio (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Chaparral Books, Portland, U.S.A.Chaparral Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,07
EUR 6,50 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Minor shelf wear to binding. Small creases & light soiling. Light wear & soiling on edges of text block. Text and images unmarked.

- Brossura
Da: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, Regno UnitoM Godding Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,12
EUR 12,72 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,91
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una monografía sobre el artista italiano Giovanni Anselmo, conocido por sus obras de arte povera. El libro incluye fotografías a color y en blanco y negro de sus obras, así como textos en italiano. Es una publicación de Ediciones Polígrafa y cuenta con 266 páginas. EAN: 9788434307940 Tipo:…Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Giovanni Anselmo Autor: Gloria Moure Cao Editorial: Poligrafa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 266 Formato: tapa blanda.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Barcelona/NY Ediciones Poligrafa, S.A, Spain. 1988
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, U.S.A.Doss-Haus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 19,64
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover 1988, 1st edition. Dust jacket and boards in fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. (128 pages).

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 24,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, U.S.A.Visible Voice Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,38
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ediciones Poligrafa S.A. October 1999 Binding: Trade Paperback AS NEW STILL IN PUBLISHERS SHRINK WRAP WITH DJ.

- Brossura
Da: Abyssbooks, Crestone, U.S.A.Abyssbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,28
EUR 4,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. Both book and mylar protected jacket near fine showing almost no discernible wear. Nice.

- Rilegato
Da: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 22,32
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover with dustjacket, 112 pages, as new condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Brossura
Da: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 22,32
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover, 128 pages, in English; very good condition; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Rilegato
Da: Zed Books, New York, U.S.A.Zed Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 4to. 160 pp. Black cloth. Fine in Fine dust jacket.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,90
EUR 15,75 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:84…34305429.

Duchamp: Sala de Exposiciones de la Caja de Pensiones
Marcel Duchamp, Gloria Moure, Eulalia Serra, Ignasi Sola-Morales, et al.
- Brossura
Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. No jacket. Text in Spanish. Edges of cover and spine are lightly rubbed. Inside is clean and unmarked.