Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Copia autografata
Condizione: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by Moyer on front endpage.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Moyer, Colin J.; Bratton, Gary D. (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hanging Loose Press, Brooklyn, New York, 1995
Da: Village Works, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. ISSN # 0440-2316. From the collection of Robert Hershon.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust jacket. First Edition. ISBN 9781522963790. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Minor crease to upper right corner of front cover and first 30 pages; slight wear to other corners and edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. This softcover book is graded "acceptable". Book has a tight spine without reading crease. Covers are clean. Pages appear bright and unmarked. Book is "acceptable" due to light moisture marks on last pages. We ship FAST!
DVD. Condizione: Used - Good.
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Dampstained. Gifter's inscription on front endpage. Clipping taped inside back cover. (Leadership, Business, Organizational Behavior).
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Gifter's inscription on front endpage. (Leadership, organizational behavior).
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Leadership, organizational behavior).
EUR 36,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 428 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1522963790 ISBN 13: 9781522963790
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 26,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.