Moyssen (59 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (59)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Editore: ATTAME Ediciones / Fam. Gutierre 1995

      • Brossura

      Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,78

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: El Museo 1995

      9686623280 / 9789686623284

      • Brossura
      • Prima edizione

      Da: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.W. Lamm

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 12,50

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Soft Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Numerous full page color plates. With essays in English and Spanish by Xavier Moyssén L. And Teresa del CondePublished on the occasion of the exhibition at the Museo de Arte Contemporaneo de Monterrey, February - April, 1995. ; Tight, clean and crisp. Previous own

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Círculo de Arte 1997

      9682999480 / 9789682999482

      • Brossura

      Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 7,62

      EUR 10,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Museo Franz Mayer, México D.F. 1985

      9688373516 / 9789688373514

      • Brossura

      Da: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Exquisite Corpse Booksellers

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 22,32

      EUR 5,16 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Staple-bound Wrappers. Condizione: Good. 52 pages with 59 illustrations 11 in color. Rubbing and wear to the covers and edge with a few creases to the back cover. Text is in Spanish. Illustrated wraps. List of Illustrations.

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: , Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981., México 1981

      • Rilegato

      Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 17,70

      EUR 9,32 spedizione 
      Spedito da Messico a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Aceptable. Maza, Francisco De la, Felipe Pardiñas Illanes, Juan de la Encina, Luis Macedo. Xavier Moyssén. Cuarenta siglos de arte mexicano Nº 4. Arte colonial T. II. México, Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981. Características: Pasta dura en tela

    • Editore: Instituto de Antropologia e Historia, Mexico 1967

      • Rilegato

      Da: Shade of the Cottonwood, Lawrence, KS, U.S.A.Shade of the Cottonwood

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 16,07

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition hardback, lightly read or unread. Some toning and other discoloration top text block, and rubbed edges coverboard base especially at base spine. Text in Spanish and English. Illustrations in b/w.

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes, Ciudad de México 1997

      9682999480 / 9789682999482

      • Brossura

      Da: Iberoamericana, Madrid, M, SpagnaIberoamericana

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Nuovo

      EUR 8,00

      EUR 22,50 spedizione 
      Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Nuevo. Breve monografía de la obra del pintor mexicano. Pequeño formato. 29 p. + lam.; cart.

    • Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 31,25

      EUR 5,16 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Wrappers. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 372 pages 525 illustrations 200 in color. Paperback exhibition catalogue. Texts in English. The spine is lightly sunned, with some light shelfwear to the edges and corners of the covers with associated light rubbing to the covers. Else, the binding is tight, t

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981., México. 1981

      • Rilegato

      Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 28,07

      EUR 9,32 spedizione 
      Spedito da Messico a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Excelente. México, Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981.Características: Pasta dura en tela editorial. En excelente estado. Excelente edición con gran variedad de fotografías. Fotógrafos: Walter Reuter, Enrique Franco Torrijos, Hans Ritter y Armand

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981., México. 1981

      • Rilegato

      Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 28,07

      EUR 9,32 spedizione 
      Spedito da Messico a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bueno. México, Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981.Características: Pasta dura en tela editorial. En excelente estado. Excelente edición con gran variedad de fotografías. Fotógrafos: Walter Reuter, Enrique Franco Torrijos, Hans Ritter y Armando Po

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981., México. 1981

      • Rilegato

      Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 28,07

      EUR 9,32 spedizione 
      Spedito da Messico a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Excelente. México, Editorial Herrero-Edición especial autorizada a Promociones Editoriales, 1981.Características: Pasta dura en tela editorial. En excelente estado. Excelente edición con gran variedad de fotografías. Fotógrafos: Walter Reuter, Enrique Franco Torrijos, Hans Ritter y Armand

    • Editore: Artes de México, México D.F. 1970

      • Brossura

      Da: Best Books And Antiques, Chandler, TX, U.S.A.Best Books And Antiques

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

      EUR 26,78

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Soft cover. Condizione: As New. AS NEW. NO WEAR/TEAR/CLEAN. 117 pp., many illustrations some in color. Text is in Spanish, English and French. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

    • Editore: Artes De Mexico 1970

      • Brossura

      Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 26,79

      EUR 5,20 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Color and b&w plates; text clean and solid; Artes De Mà xico No. 130, Año XVII, 1970; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 117 pages.

    • Editore: Editorial Herrero, Mexico 1981

      9684201052 / 9789684201057

      • Rilegato

      Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 24,96

      EUR 7,76 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Red Gilt-Stamped Cloth. Condizione: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. Segunda Edicion. Text is in Spanish. Binding has some wear; corners bumped; top corner of verso of free front endpaper has a small Received stamp with small writing underneath; tight, text clean. 207 p., well illustrated [otob: 4] Size: Oversize.

    • Altre immagini

      Editore: Banco BCH, México. 1990

      Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 15,72

      EUR 9,32 spedizione 
      Spedito da Messico a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Características: Rústica plastificada. Estado regular. La cubierta plastificada de las tapas está ligeramente ondulada en ambas. Leve fatiga en los extremos del lomo. Cantos limpios. La impresión del texto se hizo en un papel de calidad notable. Presentación del Lic. Alfonso García Macías. Fotografía del Museo de Aguascalientes

    • Altre immagini

      Editore: Artes de México, México D.F. 1970

      • Brossura

      Da: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Exquisite Corpse Booksellers

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 31,25

      EUR 5,16 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Wrappers. Condizione: Very Good. 117 pages. Paperback magazine format. Normal wear associated with age. Many illustrations some in color. Text is in Spanish, English and French. Book.

    • Editore: Artes De Mexico 1965

      • Brossura

      Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 31,25

      EUR 5,20 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good-. Color and b&w plates; some wear and creasing to covers, otherwise text clean and solid ; Artes De Mexico No. 61, Ano XII, 1965; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 104 pages.

    • Editore: U.N.A.M México 1982 1982

      • Rilegato

      Da: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaDedalus-Libros

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 20,00

      EUR 19,90 spedizione 
      Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      10 p 33 cm Encuadernación editorial en rama. Estado de conservación: bien.

    • Editore: Attame, Mexico City, Mexico 1995

      • Brossura

      Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.M & M Books

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 38,40

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good +. 1995 Ed. limited to 500 copies Slipcase has a ring stain on the front Book is in perfect condition.

    • Altre immagini

      Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Fondo Editorial de la Plástica Mexicana 1994

      9686658238 / 9789686658231

      • Rilegato

      Da: Stock Llibres, Barcelona, B, SpagnaStock Llibres

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 30,00

      EUR 30,00 spedizione 
      Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bien. 30 x 26 cm. 132 páginas. Cartoné con sobrecubierta.

    • Altre immagini

      Editore: ATTAME Ediciones / Fam. Gutierrez Saldivar, México City, México 1995

      • Brossura

      Da: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 35,72

      EUR 11,26 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Softcover. emerald pictorial wrappers. 255 pgs w/ color plates, bw illustrations. Text in English. Beautifully illustrated and annotated. A wonderful collection of Mexican artists. Limited to 500 English language copies. VG. ex-museum libris w/ stamp to title pg, barcode to back cover. edge-wear to covers & spine. creasing to sp

    • Editore: Mexico; Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia, 1967. 1967

      • Rilegato

      Da: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Regno UnitoBRIMSTONES

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 23,86

      EUR 23,17 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. hardback, square 4to, 28pp text in English and Spanish followed by 123 b/w photo plates, owner's bookplate of John Julius Norwich, otherwise clean and sound, brown cloth, gilt titles, Very Good / no dustwrapper.

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: INBA, Mexico City 1994

      9682958490 / 9789682958496

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, U.S.A.Autumn Leaves

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

      EUR 62,50

      EUR 4,33 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. A beautiful copy of this beautiful book, with text in Spanish. The paintings speak their own language. Be aware that any international order will incur a hefty surcharge unless a consolidator is used. Fast shipping, careful packing. ; Spanish Edition; 26

    • Editore: Edicion Privada de Carton y Papel de Mexico 1985

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 44,65

      EUR 5,63 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very good. No jacket. For Spanish readers. Cover is shelf worn with the corners being slightly bumped. The top and bottom edges of the spine are worn and slightly dented. Binding is tight and inside is clean and unmarked.

    • Editore: Herrero 1970

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Moe's Books

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 44,65

      EUR 5,63 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hard cover. Condizione: Very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very good. First edition. In Spanish. Jacket spine is lightly sunned, but text is legible. Spine is slightly shaken, but binding is secure. Pages are lightly tanned, but otherwise clean and unmarked.

    • Lingua: Spagnolo

      Editore: Fondo Editorial de la Plastica Mexicana, Mexico 1991

      9686658149 / 9789686658149

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Walk A Crooked Mile Books, Williamsburg, PA, U.S.A.Walk A Crooked Mile Books

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 80,36

      EUR 4,29 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 9686658149 ART 040349 First ed. Solid very large hard cover with mild wear, jacket is nice with only mild wear and soiling and slight sunning to the edges. This oversize book will require extra shipping charges for international and priority. Tex

      • Rilegato

      Da: Falualb, Fregenal de la Sierra, BA, SpagnaFalualb

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 29,00

      EUR 14,50 spedizione 
      Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Cuarenta siglos de plástica mexicana. Arte COLONIAL TOMO 2 COMO NUEVO- Muy Bien- Con Sobrecubierta.

    • Editore: Instituto Nacional de Antropología e Historia México 1967 1967

      • Rilegato

      Da: Dedalus-Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaDedalus-Libros

      Venditore con 3 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato

      EUR 40,00

      EUR 19,90 spedizione 
      Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      123 p 28 cm Encuadernación en tela editorial sin sobrecubierta. Estado de conservación: Bien.

    • Editore: Editorial Herrero, S.A., Amazonas, Mexico 1970

      • Rilegato
      • Prima edizione

      Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.Clausen Books, RMABA

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

      EUR 58,04

      EUR 5,16 spedizione 
      Spedito in U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Primera Edicion En Espanol. very clean and tight in moderately worn, but still bright and clean dust jacket; 431pp. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. 171 Ilustraciones a Todo Color; 206 En Blanco y Negro; 32 Planos De Monumentos; 1 Cuadro Cronologico (illustrato

    • Altre immagini

      Editore: Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México, México, D.F. 1975

      • Brossura

      Da: La Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung, Bonn, NRW, GermaniaLa Librería, Iberoamerikan. Buchhandlung

      Venditore con 4 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 21,60

      EUR 39,50 spedizione 
      Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Softcover. Condizione: Gut. 8° (23x17 cm.). Anales del Instituto de Investigaciones Estéticas, Volumen XII, N.° 44. 164 p., 6h. Rústica. Sprache: Spanisch, il. b/n. numerosas láminas fuera de texto. Buen estado. Ejemplar intonso. Cubiertas: leve sombra por exp. a luz, ligeros roces, deslucidos y pliegues. Interior: hojas ligeram