Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. A few pages have staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: W. B. Saunders & Company, NY, 1959
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Mild rubbing to boards. Previous owner stamp on fep. Age spots on end sheets. Pages are free from markings, all pages secure in binding. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Libris.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Boards and spine tight. No apparent marks throughout this book. Moderate wear to DJ. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Editore: LR-Verlag, Cottbus, 1990
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello32 S 20,4x14,7cm, illustr. Broschur, SW-Fotos und Abbildungen im Text, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,26
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Financial Economics: With Applications to Investments, Insurance and Pensions This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 21,02
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. (Libraries, Juvenile Literature) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 8,27
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. (harry s. truman, library, juvenile literature ) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Hänssler, Neuhausen, 1993
Da: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: sieheBeschreibung. Antworten, die Fragen aufwerfen. Br. 316 S. 8° Ungelesen, eventuell leichte Lagerspuren. Deutsch broschiert/Taschenbuch.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3775117148 ISBN 13: 9783775117142
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3775117148 ISBN 13: 9783775117142
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,98
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Befriedigend. 4. Auflage. 124 (3) Seiten Kanten gering bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-30935 ISBN 9783775117104 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 102.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Westermann Berufliche Bildung GmbH, 2012
ISBN 10: 3823716719 ISBN 13: 9783823716716
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Neuhausen-Stuttgart Hänssler, 1994
ISBN 10: 3775117148 ISBN 13: 9783775117142
Da: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur, 3. 3. Aufl., Edition C : T, Taschenbuch Bd. 279, 8°, 157 S., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 14 R 4 Sprache: Deutsch 0,160 gr.