Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Befriedigend. 392 S. Ex.-Libr., Satisfaying condition. Cover shows wear. Edges slightly water stained. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 12,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 251 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.
Editore: Trickster,München, 1993
Da: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDie Ghajar. Zigeuner am Nil. Ins Dt. übertr. von Mahjub Mohammed et-Tayeb (Sudanesische Marginalien ; Bd. 5). - Klappen-Broschur Paperback, minimale Lagerspuren am Einband, gutes sauberes Exemplar. 251 S.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 29,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st new edition. 300 pages. 9.06x5.91x1.18 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: United Nations Educational, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 9231016385 ISBN 13: 9789231016387
Da: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, unmarked copy with a tight binding. 392 pages. Slightly scuffed cover.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 11,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Gut. 251 S. : Ill. Guter Zustand. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Seiten sauber. Leichter Rauchgeruch. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 470.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 44,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: Good. Used copy in good condition - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Da: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Softcovers. Vol I is in orange binding, Vol II in green. Vol I is 392 pages. Vol II is 334. Both bindings in good condition, with slight wearing on spines and edges. Binding good and tight. Pages clean and square.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 113,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart. Condizione: Gut. 392 S. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 404.
EUR 95,70
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Host Defenses and Immunomodulation to Intracellular Pathogens | Ward E. Bullock (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiv | Englisch | 2014 | Springer US | EAN 9781475754230 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer US, Springer New York, 2014
ISBN 10: 147575423X ISBN 13: 9781475754230
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 116,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: München: Trickster Verlag, 1993, Sudanesische Marginalien, Band 5, 1993
Da: Antiquariat Im Seefeld / Ernst Jetzer, Zürich, Svizzera
EUR 33,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Kramer, Fritz / Streck, Bernhard (Hrsg.); ins Deutsche übertragen von Mahjub Mohhammed Et Tayeb, Ahmed El Kayati und Bernhard Streck. 251 S., 8°, Englische Broschur, mit s/w Abb. Sprache(n)/language(s): deEinband etwas berieben und bestossen, Buchblock sauber und in sehr gutem Zustand.
Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
EUR 85,59
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 404 pp. Englisch.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Springer Book Archives.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 153,72
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 404 6:B&W 8.25 x 11 in or 280 x 210 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 155,54
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 404.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer US, Springer New York Feb 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 147575423X ISBN 13: 9781475754230
Da: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germania
EUR 106,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg 404 pp. Englisch.