Nancy goldberger (175 risultati)

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 3,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fair.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,23
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,29
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr…om the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Knowledge, Difference, And Power: Essays Inspired By Women's Ways Of Knowing
Nancy Rule Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy; Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky,Nancy Goldberger,Jill Mattuck Tarule,Nancy Rule Goldberger,Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,72
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Blythe McVicker Clincy,Nancy Rule Goldberger,Jill Mattuck Tarule,Nancy Goldberger,Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 1,79
EUR 3,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library…or without dustjacket.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Mary Field Belenky,Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy,Nancy Rule Goldberger,Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 2,02
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Pages include notes, underlining, or highlighting.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways Of Knowing
Mary Field Belenky; Nancy Goldberger; Jill Mattuck Tarule; Nancy Rule Goldberger; Blythe McVicker Clincy
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways of Knowing: The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind 10th Anniversary Edition
Mary Field Belenky, Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy, Nancy Rule Goldberger, Jill Mattuck Tarule
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Women's Ways of Knowing: The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind 10th Anniversary Edition
Jill Mattuck Tarule, Nancy Rule Goldberger, Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy, Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Women's Ways of Knowing: The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind 10th Anniversary Edition
Jill Mattuck Tarule, Nancy Rule Goldberger, Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy, Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,68
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Women's Ways of Knowing: The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind 10th Anniversary Edition
Jill Mattuck Tarule,Nancy Rule Goldberger,Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy,Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Women's Ways of Knowing: The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind 10th Anniversary Edition
Jill Mattuck Tarule, Nancy Rule Goldberger, Blythe Mcvicker Clinchy, Mary Field Belenky
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,45
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Belenky, Mary Field; Clinchy, Blythe McVicker; Goldberger, Nancy Rule
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Belenky, Mary Field; Clinchy, Blythe McVicker; Goldberger, Nancy Rule
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Belenky, Mary Field; Clinchy, Blythe McVicker; Goldberger, Nancy Rule
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Belenky, Mary Field; Clinchy, Blythe McVicker; Goldberger, Nancy Rule
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Women's Ways of Knowing (10th Anniversary Edition): The Development of Self, Voice, and Mind
Belenky, Mary Field; Clinchy, Blythe McVicker; Goldberger, Nancy Rule
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.