Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
EUR 6,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 40,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9781412924085.
Editore: Pasian di Prato, Lithostampa, 2011, 2011
Da: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8°, pp. 37 con 22 illustrazioni n.t. Bross. edit. figurato. Stato di nuovo.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Pizzicato Edizioni Musicali, Udine/Italy, 2001
ISBN 10: 8877364513 ISBN 13: 9788877364517
Da: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Color and b&w illustrations (illustratore). 16pp Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Mela Music sas di Crivellente Giuliano G & C, 2025
ISBN 10: 8876300252 ISBN 13: 9788876300257
Da: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 18,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Da: StainesBook, Weybridge, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 31,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Mixed Media Product. Condizione: New.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 65,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Cover damaged. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Commune Di Udine/Bibliotheca Civica "V. Joppi", Udine, 1999
Da: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Paperback volume + a cd in a in a box. Title on box Musica e Teatro a Udine Storia, Cronologia e Catalogo dei Libretti Paganini, Rossini e la Ferrarese. A very clean and sound copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item. TEXT IN ITALIAN.
Da: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: BUONO USATO. IED. ITALIANO I edizione, brossura editoriale flessibile, con qualche lieve segno di usura ai bordi, film protettivo danneggiato e rialzato alle punte, pagine leggermente ingiallite ai bordi e ricche di grafici e tabelle in nero nei testi. Numero pagine 461.
Condizione: New. pp. xx + 519.
Condizione: New.
EUR 117,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 110,16
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xx + 519 Illus.
EUR 24,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 110,72
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xx + 519.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.