Editore: Izd-vo Akademii nauk SSSR, Moskva, 1961
Da: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Small quarto in brown wrappers; 193 p. , index; 27 cm. Primarily in Russian, with several entries in Englsh, French and German and perhaps other languages. Approximately twenty entries to a page about 3,800 entries total. Cosmic rays -- Bibliography. Near Fine with gentle bumps to a few corners. Ex-libris with only a single stampe to front paste-down, with a cancellation stamp.
Editore: VLADOS, 2021
ISBN 10: 5001361567 ISBN 13: 9785001361565
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 95 Language: Russian. 9785001361565.
Editore: Izd-vo RAUB, 1994
ISBN 10: 5879090086 ISBN 13: 9785879090086
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover/Paperback. Condizione: Good. Didakticheskij material po botanike prednaznachen dlya organizatsii samostoyatelnoj raboty uchashchikhsya na urokakh i na vneklassnykh zanyatiyakh po razdelu 'Rasteniya'. V nego vklyucheny biologicheskie zadachi, illyustrirovannye zadaniya dlya samoproverki poluchennykh znanij. Uchitel biologii mozhet tvorcheski ispolzovat predlagaemyj material na razlichnykh etapakh uchebnoj raboty 26 Ñм (ÑоÑÐ¼Ð°Ñ ÐºÐ½Ð Ð Ð Ð¿Ð¾ Ð ÑÑоÑе).
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 32,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 204 Language: Russian. Uchebnoe posobie soderzhit svedenija po proektirovaniju i ekspluatatsii gazovykh setej gorodov, naselennykh punktov, zdanij razlichnogo naznachenija i promyshlennykh predprijatij. Privedeny dannye po konstruktivnomu oformleniju sistemy gazosnabzhenija, vyboru oborudovanija GRP i GRU. Dany metodiki i primery gidravlicheskikh raschetov koltsevykh i tupikovykh gazoprovodov razlichnykh kategorij davlenija.Uchebnoe posobie prednaznacheno dlja studentov srednikh professionalnykh uchebnykh zavedenij, obuchajuschikhsja po spetsialnostjam "Montazh i ekspluatatsija oborudovanija i sistem gazosnabzhenija", "Teplosnabzhenie i teplotekhnicheskoe oborudovanie", "Stroitelstvo i ekspluatatsija zdanij i sooruzhenij". 9785811473335.
Editore: Prosveshchenie, 2022
ISBN 10: 509087722X ISBN 13: 9785090877220
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 43,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Language: Russian. Uchebnik prednaznachen dlja detej s ogranichennymi vozmozhnostjami zdorovja i realizuet trebovanija adaptirovannoj osnovnoj obscheobrazovatelnoj programmy v predmetnoj oblasti"Estestvoznanie" dlja obuchajuschikhsja s intellektualnymi narushenijami. V sootvetstvii s trebovanijami FGOS obrazovanija obuchajuschikhsja s umstvennoj otstalostju (intellektualnymi narushenijami) soderzhanie uchebno-metodicheskogo komplekta napravleno na dostizhenie predmetnykh i lichnostnykh rezultatov osvoenija programmy, a takzhe formirovanie bazovykh uchebnykh dejstvij. Soderzhanie uchebnika napravleno na reshenie zadachi dostizhenija obuchajuschimisja predmetnykh rezultatov osvoenija uchebnogo kursa s uchetom opredeljaemogo programmoj minimalnogo i dostatochnogo urovnej. Uchebnik obladaet bolshim potentsialom dlja razvitija i korrektsii poznavatelnoj dejatelnosti umstvenno otstalykh detej: oni uchatsja analizirovat, sravnivat izuchaemye obekty, ponimat prichinno-sledstvennye zavisimosti. Uchebnyj material predstavlen s uchetom intellektualnykh i poznavatelnykh osobennostej uchaschikhsja. 9785090877220.
Editore: Moskva: Glav. uprav. geodezii i kartographii pri Sovete Ministrov SSSR., 1950
Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4to. 41 pp. illus. with maps. Text in Russian. Very good in brown card boards rebound in quarter blue stapled cloth. Minor staining to cover.
Editore: Moskva: Glav. uprav. geodezii i kartographii pri Sovete Ministrov SSSR., 1950
Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 4to. 41 pp. illus. with maps. Text in Russian. Very good in brown card boards rebound in quarter blue stapled cloth. Minor staining to cover.
Editore: VLADOS, 2019
ISBN 10: 5907433051 ISBN 13: 9785907433052
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 47,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 111 Language: Russian. 9785907433052.
Editore: VLADOS, 2019
ISBN 10: 5907433310 ISBN 13: 9785907433311
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 47,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 271 Language: Russian. 9785907433311.
Da: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Pages: 208 Language: Russian. Uchebnoe posobie soderzhit svedenija po proektirovaniju i ekspluatatsii gazovykh setej gorodov, naseljonnykh punktov, zdanij razlichnogo naznachenija i promyshlennykh predprijatij. Privedeny dannye po konstruktivnomu oformleniju sistemy gazosnabzhenija, vyboru oborudovanija GRP i GRU. Dany metodiki i primery gidravlicheskikh raschetov koltsevykh i tupikovykh gazoprovodov razlichnykh kategorij davlenija. Posobie prednaznacheno dlja studentov VUZov i nachinajuschikh proektirovschikov gazoraspredelitelnykh setej. 9785811493814.
Editore: Moscow, 1979
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Serafim Ivanovich. On freedom of conscience. Moscow: Znanie RSFSR, 1979 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7646065.
Editore: Moscow, 1978
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Serafim Ivanovich. Comprehensive approach in atheistic education. Moscow: Znanie RSFSR, 1978 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7646064.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Alexander Ivanovich. Natural History. Moscow: Enlightenment, 1979 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7646063.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Alexander Ivanovich. Natural History. Moscow: Enlightenment, 1979 All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU990197.
Editore: Moscow, 1976
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Maxim Ivanovich. Design and editing of educational economic maps. Moscow: Nedra, 1976. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6947459.
Editore: Moscow, 1976
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Serafim Ivanovich. Propaganda of atheism at the present stage. Moscow: Knowledge, 1976. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6947461.
Editore: Moscow, 1980
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Serafim Ivanovich. Lenin's atheistic heritage and modernity. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU1002202.
Editore: Kalinin, 1980
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Yuri Mikhailovich. Historical and household background of Pushkin's novel Evgeny Onegin. Kalinin: KSU, All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU1032096.
Editore: Frunze, 1976
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Nikishov, Petr Petrovich. The Bolshevik struggle to consolidate Soviet power in Kyrgyzstan. Frunze: Kyrgyzstan, 1976. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6947460.