Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1480228907 ISBN 13: 9781480228900
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore).
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. (American drama, 20th century, Drama) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1496177207 ISBN 13: 9781496177209
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Samuel French Inc., UNITED STATES, 1982
ISBN 10: 0573614717 ISBN 13: 9780573614712
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. THE SCRIPT! Some shelf wear and tanning to the covers. The dialogue flows clearly. This is the ACTING EDITION SCRIPT!
EUR 11,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Berg, Jessica (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore).
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 10,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499255462 ISBN 13: 9781499255461
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SAMUEL FRENCH, INC., UNITED STATES, 2011
ISBN 10: 0573614717 ISBN 13: 9780573614712
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. THE SCRIPT! PRESENTABLE ACTIING SCRIPT. Some mild shelf wear to the covers. The front cover has a corner fold mark. Good binding. The dialogue flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable ACTING EDITION for your theatrical needs.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Espiritu, Selina; Sousa, Diana (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US, 2022
ISBN 10: 1506723748 ISBN 13: 9781506723747
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. Espiritu, Selina; Sousa, Diana (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Espiritu, Selina; Sousa, Diana (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Random House, 1954
Da: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Ex-university library book, some wear and discoloring; a solid reading copy overall. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Theatre & Plays; Inventory No: 209445.
Condizione: New.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Borovsky, Charlie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Samuel French Inc., United States, 1954
Da: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING SCRIPT for your theatrical needs. Some shelf wear and BAKER PLAYS sticker to the covers. Good binding. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this ACTING EDITION SCRIPT useful for performance.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 15,74
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Celebrate a decade of Critical Role with this anthology featuring the perspectives of ten characters who fought alongside - and against - Vox Machina, with a foreword by cast member Liam O'Brien.In these ten stories, see the legendary adventuring party anew through the eyes of some of the most memorable characters whose lives were touched by Vox Machina.Within its pages:. Shaun Gilmore reflects on the life he has chosen, as told by Aabria Iyengar. Raishan, racked by a pestilent curse, plots to release the Cinder King from his fiery prison, as told by Rory Power. Trinket the Wonder Bear accompanies the next generation of Vox Machina on their first adventure, as told by Sarah Glenn Marsh. Plus seven more hilarious, heartbreaking, and heroic tales featuring Kaylie, Doty, Kevdak, and more!The adventure began in 2015 with a group of friends sitting down in front of a camera to roll some dice, bring their characters to life, and tell a story that would become immortalized in their livestream tabletop roleplaying game: Critical Role. What started as a humble home game eventually grew into a worldwide phenomenon that has touched countless people with its poignant, larger-than-life storytelling - and in that same vein, this collection celebrates the characters whose lives were touched by Vox Machina but whose stories are yet to be told.Contributors: Foreword by Liam O'Brien . Jess Barber Martin Cahill . Rebecca Coffindaffer . Aabria Iyengar . Sam Maggs . Sarah Glenn Marsh . Rory Power . Nibedita Sen . Izzy Wasserstein . Kendra Wells.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Borovsky, Charlie (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499258356 ISBN 13: 9781499258356
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 13,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Berg, Jessica (illustratore).
Editore: Random House, 1954
Da: Old Friends Used Books, Manchester, CT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Book Club Edition. Very good condition book with the Fireside Theatre ad for the play, in a Good condition dustjacket. [2106].
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499258356 ISBN 13: 9781499258356
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 17,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497327423 ISBN 13: 9781497327429
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. O'Brien, Liam (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: As New. Borovsky, Charlie (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Borovsky, Charlie (illustratore). Unread copy in mint condition.
Condizione: New. Borovsky, Charlie (illustratore).